Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
RAIPUR PROPERTY VENTURES
1/7
New Booking
₹35.49 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub House24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
Monali Behera
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kaanger Valley Academy- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 2.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPING MALL- ...+ More
Raj
Owner
1/25
Resale
Harshit Harmony
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Vijay
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipu...+ More
Aditya Gangwar
Owner
1/20
Resale
Wallfort Woods
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmLevel 3 Restaurant- 4.7 kmAmbuja City Centre- 8.5 km
Abhi Sharma
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KAMLESH DUBEY
Owner
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 6.9 kmHeritage Hospital | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Raipur | Best Hospital in Raipur |...+ More
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/37
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
Sana Ray
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Tukesh Tandan
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmShyam...+ More
Raj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 362 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Deopuri for Rs. 850000
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 0.1 k...+ More
Sainit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shivam Building, Fafadih for Rs. 2600000
Resale
Shivam Building
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmMogra Metro Station- ...+ More
Himani Barle
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Tatibandh for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.1 kmAll India Institute Of Medical Sciences, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biry...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Landmark Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ask Serenity Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Elegance
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vip Road,Raipur
1.05 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriplani Anaadi Ananta Avenue Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhurkoni,Raipur
32.56 L-99.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Dreamz
2 BHK Apartment
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Neopolis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatagaon,Raipur
67.0 L-89.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Pearl
2 BHK Apartment
Bhatagaon,Raipur
33.89 L-37.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amanaka,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Raipur, Raipur

Naya Raipur
2 people rated this locality