Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Raipur? Housing.com offers 61+ 1 BHK Flats & 32+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 758+ New Projects, 785+ Resale Properties and 31+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Raipur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (349 sq.ft)
₹6 L
Kachana, Raipur
1 BHK Flat (528 sq.ft)
₹16 L
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
1 BHK Flat (366 sq.ft)
₹9.5 L
Raipura, Raipur
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Boria Kal, Raipur
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Fafadih, Raipur
The Parksyde (616 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kachana, Raipur
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Amanaka, Raipur
1 BHK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹5 L
Raipura, Raipur
1 BHK Flat (559 sq.ft)
₹16.3 L
Bhanpuri, Raipur
1 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Sarona, Raipur
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/3
Resale
₹6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
349 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/14
Resale
Harshit Landmark
RERA
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Rajkumar Gangwani
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPING MALL- ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/11
Resale
Golden Residency
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
ID Tamanna Gupta
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/80

1 BHK Flat in Kachana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
Updated
3w ago
Devesh Davda
Owner
1/13
Resale
Kanchan Vihar
RERA
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmShyam Plaza- 0.1 km
PRINCE SINGH THAKUR
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Mrinmay Chowdhury
Owner
1/19
Resale
Avinash Vatika
RERA
₹16.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maa Banjari Gurukul School, Rawabhata Birgaon- 1.1 kmSaubhagya Hospital Mother And Child Care- 4.7 kmHotel Shera and Restaurant...+ More
THE SOLUTION SHOPEE
Owner
1/18
Resale
Shree Krishna Builders raipur Krishna Paradise
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Shanaya Ahuja
Owner
1/14
Resale
Sun Solus Heights Phase I by Sun & Sun Inframetric Pvt Ltd
RERA
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 2.9 kmRaipur City...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Calvin Michael Cubbins
Owner
1/17
Resale
Shree Krishna Builders raipur Krishna Paradise
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kaanger Valley Academy- 3 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex- 0.1 km
Aanchal Tiwari
Owner
1/17
Resale
Shree Krishna Builders raipur Krishna Paradise
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/4

1 BHK Flat in New Rajendra Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹27.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.63 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.48k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
S&
Sun & Sun Inframetric Pvt Ltd
1/20

1 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Mowa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Vidhan Sabha Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Amanaka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Old Dhamtari Road

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 45.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 66.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Barauda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
Updated
2w ago
KI
Karanveer Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Tatibandh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request