Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

Under Construction Projects in Bhatagaon, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhatagaon, Raipur

1980 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/13
4.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

480 sq.ft Plot
₹14.84 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
560 sq.ft Plot
₹17.33 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹18.41 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹25.44 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30.94 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹31.69 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹34.03 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.13 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹38.68 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.32 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.41 L
1559 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
1675 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.69 L
1941 sq.ft Plot
₹60.06 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹68.08 L
2234 sq.ft Plot
₹69.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
+ 1 more
1/6
7.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

6000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹71.25 L
17000 sq.ft Plot
₹80.75 L
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹475.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/13
6.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹24.34 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹35.63 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹37.67 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹40.18 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹42.04 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹42.47 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.72 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹49.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹53.35 L
1939 sq.ft Plot
₹55.26 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹61.68 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹67.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
VR
VGR Real Estate
1/21

3 BHK Villa in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Bhatagaon, Raipur

457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
360022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
Updated
4w ago
VR
VGR Real Estate
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Bhatagaon, Raipur

1136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
VR
VGR Real Estate
1/12

3 BHK Villa in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SV
Star Vally Builders India Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Bhatagaon, Raipur

799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1064 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
Updated
4w ago
PD
Pragati Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.89 L - 37.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AD
Ask Dwellingcon Private Limited
1/25

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹70.7 L - 73.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GR
Govind Realty
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
SV
Star Vally Builders India Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.52 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

526 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/9
3.75 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

479 sq.ft Plot
₹20.83 L
539 sq.ft Plot
₹23.45 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹36.63 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.48 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹44.25 L
1078 sq.ft Plot
₹46.88 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹50.7 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹51.21 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹52.87 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
₹53.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹54.36 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹55.29 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
₹57.06 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹67.4 L
1552 sq.ft Plot
₹67.49 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹68.87 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹82.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
AD
Avinash Developers Pvt Ltd
1/15
3.81 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sejbahar, Raipur

577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/2
4.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul, Raipur

1317 sq.ft Plot
₹27.65 L
1469 sq.ft Plot
₹30.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
GG
Goodluck Global Pvt Ltd
1/30
2.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mathpurena, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹74.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹93 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
3w ago
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/9
3.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kathadih, Raipur

1623 sq.ft Plot
₹16.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/9
4.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul, Raipur

516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1186 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2094 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
OB
Oswal Buildcon
1/4
4.63 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/8
2.93 km away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 45.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 66.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/6
3.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kathadih, Raipur

1623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
AG
Avinash Group
1/24
6.53 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandul, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/25
4.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul, Raipur

1334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
Updated
3w ago
SG
Swastik Group
1/3
2.73 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.56 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹67.6 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
4w ago
MV
Mahadev Ventures
1/13
3.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹24.6 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹39.3 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹41.7 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹49.8 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
RI
RCP Infratech
1/9
6.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
46848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties