Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 92

2 BHK for sale in Bhatagaon, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bhatagaon? Housing.com offers 70+ 2 BHK Flats & 21+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 78+ New Projects, 51+ Resale Properties and 15+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhatagaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bhatagaon, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vinayak City (600 sq.ft)
₹27.2 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1074 sq.ft)
₹36.4 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹33.4 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹50.6 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹34.4 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
...Read more
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Plot in Bhatagaon

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
4w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/3
New Booking
₹36.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
S
SOURABH
1/28
New Booking
Pragati Pearl
RERA
₹33.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/5
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bhathagao Bus StandCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Play video
1/26
Resale
Wallfort Heights Phase 2 G H I J K L
RERA
₹50.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹34.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bhathagao Bus StandClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/43
New Booking
Bajaj Sky Heights
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bhathagao Bus StandClose to AirportCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseChildren Play Area
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Pragati Pearl
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Brahmavid The Global School(BTGS)Close to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/3
New Booking
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bhathagao Bus StandClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NI
Noble Infra
Play video
1/46
Resale
Pragati Pearl
RERA
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/3
New Booking
₹36.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/22
New Booking
Wallfort Heights Phase 2 G H I J K L
RERA
₹55.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
DP
Diya Property Solutions
1/4
New Booking
₹52.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/14
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bhathagao Bus StandCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Pragati Pearl
RERA
₹34.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/28
New Booking
₹48.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bhathagao Bus StandClose to Railway StationClose to Airport...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Pragati Pearl
RERA
₹37.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Ask Serinity
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity HallClub House
Updated
2w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/2
New Booking
₹34.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhathagao Bus StandChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/3
New Booking
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhathagao Bus StandClose to Shyam PlazaClose to Holy Cross Senior Secondary SchoolC...+ More
Updated
1w ago
UP
Urban Property
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹46.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bhathagao Bus StandGymnasiumSwimming Pool
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹35.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
KP
KCS Property
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhatagaon, Raipur

Radhaswami Nagar
4,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keduwan Nagar
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhatagaon, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ask Serenity Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Whitewood Italia
Residential Plots
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Simran Squre
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Wallfort Heights Phase 2 G H I J K L
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatagaon,Raipur
52.33 L-1.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhebar City Homes
Residential Plots
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Wallfort Heights
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bhatagaon,Raipur
82.61 L-2.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayak City
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Bhatagaon,Raipur
27.0 L-47.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Paradise