Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

2 BHK for sale in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Shankar Nagar? Housing.com offers 40+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 40+ Resale Properties and 10+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Shankar Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Shankar Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (728 sq.ft)
₹33.5 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹37.3 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹39.4 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹33.7 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹33.4 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹33.4 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹33.3 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
...Read more
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Abhinav Apartment
RERA
₹37.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/26
New Booking
Abhinav Apartment
RERA
₹39.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreHigh CeilingPool FacingRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/42
New Booking
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Raipur City Centre MallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SD
Swastik Devloper
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹33.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sanjeeb Kumar Mondal
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Raipur City Centre Mall
Updated
1w ago
UP
Urban Property
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹33.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)Close to Raipur City Centre MallCommunity Hall  •...+ More
RP
Rohit Property
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹33.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/36
New Booking
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Raipur City Centre MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 RaipurClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/20
New Booking
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹33.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shankar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
Vaibhav Shukla
Owner
1/10
Resale
Wallfort Orchid
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
RB
Rams Builders And Developers
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
BP
Bhardwaj Promoters & Builders
1/47

2 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.47 L - 61.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L - 92.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
BP
Bhardwaj Promoters & Builders
1/35

2 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
SG
Srishtis Group Raipur
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
MB
Monika Builders & Developers
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹29.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
SB
Sansar Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Row House
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
AB
ABHINAV BUILDERS
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.31 L - 39.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SH
Samriddhi Homes
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar