Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

3 BHK for sale in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Shankar Nagar? Housing.com offers 36+ 3 BHK Flats & 7+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 40+ Resale Properties and 9+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Shankar Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Shankar Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹47.8 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1153 sq.ft)
₹53.6 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1970 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1206 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1605 sq.ft)
₹92.5 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1785 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1205 sq.ft)
₹55.5 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1605 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
...Read more
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/28
New Booking
₹53.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/20
Resale
Palm Bellagio
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
3d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Raipur City Centre MallCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/2
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Raipur City Centre MallClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to SBH HOSPITA...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SK
Sanjeeb Kumar Mondal
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹47.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Raipur City Centre MallClose to Railway StationGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSewage Treat PlantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
UP
Urban Property
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹52.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
KP
KCS Property
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Raipur City Centre MallPower Backup24*7 Security
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/40
New Booking
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shankar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
MS
Monu Sahu
1/35
New Booking
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹96.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Abhinav Apartment
RERA
₹46.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClub HousePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹56.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Raipur City Centre MallClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Neeraj
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.3 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0....+ More
Sanjay Dhruw
Owner
1/17
Resale
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹49.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.6 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmRaipur City Cent...+ More
Prashant Pathak
Owner
1/10
Resale
Aarti Ashoka Ratna
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmRaipur City Cent...+ More
SANJAY SHRIVASTAVA
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0....+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

Gayatri Nagar
4,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khamardih
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sales Tax Colony
3,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Geetanjali Colony
4,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.34%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Bellagio
4 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Krishna Vatika
Residential Plots
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AM Onyx Vertica
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhardwaj Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
52.47 L-92.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sansar Srishti's Palazzo
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Row House,Apartment,Bungalows
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik East 12
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
32.74 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GT Group Exotica
2 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
58.4 L-58.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Biltech Banyan Tree Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Atlantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Heights