Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

3 BHK for sale in Kandul, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kandul? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK Flats & 9+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 24+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kandul. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kandul, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shyam City (570 sq.ft)
₹33.8 L - 48.6 L
Kandul, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kandul, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Kandul, Raipur
3 BHK Duplex (1900 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Kandul, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Kandul, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹61.3 L
Kandul, Raipur
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Kandul, Raipur
3 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Kandul, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (844 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Kandul, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Kandul, Raipur
...Read more
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Plot in Kandul

570 sq.ft Plot
₹15.39 L
832 sq.ft Plot
₹22.46 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
879 sq.ft Plot
₹23.73 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
955 sq.ft Plot
₹25.78 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.5 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹26.64 L
991 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹27.52 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹28.04 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹28.36 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹28.74 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹31.06 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.81 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹36.68 L
1441 sq.ft Plot
₹38.89 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.75 L
2352 sq.ft Plot
₹63.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹22.95 L - 24.3 L
3 BHK Villa
₹33.75 L - 48.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
Play video
1/24
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/10
New Booking
Aviva Green City
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Shyam City
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/44
New Booking
Bajrang Vedanta City
RERA
₹61.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/25
New Booking
Shyam City
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HSR PROPERTIES
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Avinash Smart City
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Prem Sahu Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Updated
3w ago
RAIPUR PROPERTY VENTURES
1/26
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase1
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/9

3 BHK Plot in Kandul

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.99 L - 31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BP
Bhonsle's Properties India Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Bungalow in Kandul

3 BHK Bungalow
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016