Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Independent Houses for Sale in Kandul, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kandul? Housing.com offers 13+ 2 BHK and 9+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kandul. Choose from 5+ Resale House and 3+ House from Owners in Kandul. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kandul, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (910 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Kandul, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Kandul, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (920 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Kandul, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kandul, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Kandul, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kandul, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (920 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Kandul, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Kandul, Raipur
...Read more
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
1d ago
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
Play video
1/24
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/54
New Booking
Bajrang Vedanta City
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Shyam City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/28
New Booking
Goodluck Residency
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to VY HospitalClub House24*7 Security
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Shyam City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub House...+ More
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹83.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/44
New Booking
Bajrang Vedanta City
RERA
₹61.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RAIPUR PROPERTY VENTURES
1/15
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RAIPUR PROPERTY VENTURES
1/26
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase1
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Prem Sahu Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Aahuti Devendra
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Goodluck Residency
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
RAIPUR PROPERTY VENTURES
1/8
New Booking
₹38.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhonsle's Properties India Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Bungalow in Kandul

3 BHK Bungalow
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
M Chetan Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kandul for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indus World School- 0.5 kmShree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital- 4.5 kmParghani Restaurant- 1.9 kmBarle Complex Sejbaha...+ More
Housing User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kandul for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShri Venkatesh Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSahu Hotel Sejbahar- 0.1 kmBarle...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kandul, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam City
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Kandul,Raipur
15.39 L-63.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Destiny Homes - 1
3 BHK Bungalow
Kandul,Raipur
35.0 L-35.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kandul, Raipur

Datrenga
2,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Doma-1
3,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sejbahar
3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Dhamtari Road
3,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dunda
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santoshi Nagar
3,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathpurena
3 people rated this locality
5
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Boria Kal
1 people rated this locality
4.5
2,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Deopuri
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.18%
Rise in last 1 Year