Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

Independent Houses for Sale in Dunda, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Dunda? Housing.com offers 19+ 3 BHK and 18+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dunda. Choose from 7+ Resale House and 6+ House from Owners in Dunda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Dunda, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Dunda
3 BHK Independent House (1210 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Dunda, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Dunda, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹34.2 L
Dunda, Raipur
2.5 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L
Dunda, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Dunda, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dunda
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dunda, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Dunda, Raipur
...Read more
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/68
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/7
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
JK
J K GROUP
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming PoolCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/17
New Booking
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/48
New Booking
Kingstown
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPet FriendlyRecently Renovated
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/30
New Booking
₹58.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1801 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/43
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClos...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClub House24*7 Security
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹61.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RP
RG Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Swami Vivekananda International Airport, RaipurClose to Krishna Public School (KP...+ More
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupClub HouseClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/8
New Booking
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/28
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹44.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/10
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/31
New Booking
Kingstown
RERA
₹55.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/3
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/22
New Booking
Happy Homes
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dunda, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kingstown
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Dunda,Raipur
42.44 L-75.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrit Floral City
Property
Dunda,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanta Vihar
4 BHK Villa
Dunda,Raipur
1.2 Cr-1.21 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dunda, Raipur

Deopuri
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sejbahar
3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Boriyakhurd
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tikrapara
2 people rated this locality
5
4,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalpur
2,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Dhamtari Road
3,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahaveer Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santoshi Nagar
3,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathpurena
3 people rated this locality
5
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Raipur

VIP Road
6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft