More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2361

Flats for Sale in Lalpur, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lalpur? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lalpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lalpur, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
3 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kandul, Raipur
Avinash Neopolis (1656 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L - 89.71 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
Jainam Park (1580 sq.ft)
₹52.12 L - 58.89 L
Pachpedi Naka, Raipur
Raheja Ambara (1000 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 49.5 L
Labhandih, Raipur
5 BHK Independent House (3550 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Sejbahar, Raipur
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹83.8 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
...Read more
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/8
1.55 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
2.43 km away
New Booking
Aviva Green City
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pachpedi Naka, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹52.12 L - 58.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
RG
Raheja Group
1/17
6.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Labhandih, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031
Updated
1w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/21
1.55 km away
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/14
1.55 km away
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/15
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/17
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
1.55 km away
New Booking
₹83.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
6.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/10
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/16
1.55 km away
New Booking
Avinash Smartcity Extention 2
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/25
2.18 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/12
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 8.7 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/9
2.06 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaCl...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/15
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/10
1.55 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/2
2.06 km away
New Booking
₹39.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 1.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 5.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/76
2.02 km away
New Booking
Golf Green Phase II
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kusum Proeprty
1/20
1.43 km away
New Booking
Rama Greens Phase II
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/19
1.55 km away
New Booking
₹81.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda
Updated
3w ago
Kusum Proeprty
1/5
1.81 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
X
XpertARC
1/2
2.46 km away
Resale
₹13.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/3
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospit...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/8
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
2.06 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupClub HouseClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/18
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sejbahar, Raipur

545 sq.ft Plot
₹15.96 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹21.85 L
827 sq.ft Plot
₹24.23 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹24.82 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹25.64 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹26.07 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹28.94 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.3 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹30.33 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹30.97 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹32.46 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.15 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹36.47 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹38.66 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹39.55 L
2314 sq.ft Plot
₹67.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sanjeeb Kumar Mondal
Locality Champion
1/15
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best H...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/13
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lalpur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of DN Siya Residency
3 BHK Villa
Tikrapara,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lalpur, Raipur

Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tikrapara
2 people rated this locality
5
4,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahaveer Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathpurena
3 people rated this locality
5
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft