More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2079

Flats for Sale in Sejbahar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sejbahar? Housing.com offers 179+ Flats & 39+ Houses/Villas. Search from 40+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sejbahar. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Sejbahar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sejbahar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Golf Green Phase II (545 sq.ft)
₹15.96 L - 67.77 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
2.5 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
Residential Plot (1453 sq.ft)
₹36.32 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
Residential Plot (1690 sq.ft)
₹49.01 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹26.8 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
Residential Plot (10000 sq.ft)
₹69.9 L
Sejbahar
Residential Plot (1175 sq.ft)
₹31.14 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
...Read more
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sejbahar, Raipur

545 sq.ft Plot
₹15.96 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹21.85 L
827 sq.ft Plot
₹24.23 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹24.82 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹25.64 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹26.07 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹28.94 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.3 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹30.33 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹30.97 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹32.46 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.15 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹36.47 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹38.66 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹39.55 L
2314 sq.ft Plot
₹67.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated CommunityLandscaped Garden
Updated
2d ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/14
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/17
New Booking
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
BO
BEST OFFER
1/3
New Booking
₹36.32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
1/9
Resale
₹49.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/24
New Booking
₹26.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Golf Green Phase II
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/16
New Booking
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BO
BEST OFFER
1/19
Resale
₹31.14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/22
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/19
New Booking
₹55.95 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NI
Noble Infra
1/13
New Booking
₹41.95 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/8
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/28
New Booking
Golf Green Phase II
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/41
New Booking
Golf Green Phase II
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/15
New Booking
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityCommunity HallChildren Play AreaKid's Pool
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/19
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sejbahar

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Kalpvriksh
₹27.9 L - 1.4 Cr
Swastik Kalpvriksh
by Swastik Estate Raipur
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarachand Ganesha Park
₹31.0 L - 69.0 L
Tarachand Ganesha Park
by Tarachand Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Boria Kal, Raipur
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
Seller
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/11
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/11
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/10
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Dunda, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹42.44 L
3 BHK Villa
₹51.72 L - 55.51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹69.21 L - 75.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JK
J K GROUP
1/7
New Booking
₹67.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub HouseGated Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/9
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
Salasar Developers
1/9
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/11
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
1/37
New Booking
Golf Green Phase II
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/6
New Booking
₹34.87 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/11
Resale
₹32.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityLandscaped GardenSecurity GuardsSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello šŸ‘‹šŸ»
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sejbahar, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Golf Green Phase II
Residential Plots
Sejbahar,Raipur
₹15.96 L-67.77 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Smartcity Extention 2
Residential Plots
Sejbahar,Raipur
Ā 

Popular Locality for sale around Sejbahar, Raipur

Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
₹3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Dhamtari Road
₹3,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dunda
₹3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Boriyakhurd
₹4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santoshi Nagar
₹3,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathpurena
3 people rated this locality
5
₹3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pachpedi Naka
₹3,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tikrapara
2 people rated this locality
5
₹4,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Rise in last 1 Year