More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1973

Flats for Sale in Dunda, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dunda? Housing.com offers 105+ Flats & 48+ Houses/Villas. Search from 46+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dunda. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Dunda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dunda, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tarachand Ganesha Park (1000 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L - 69.0 L
Boria Kal, Raipur
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Dunda, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Dunda
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Dunda, Raipur
Residential Plot (968 sq.ft)
₹21.3 L
Dunda
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Dunda, Raipur
Residential Plot (1019 sq.ft)
₹23.43 L
Dunda
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹39.38 L
Dunda, Raipur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.9 L
Dunda, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹16.9 L
Dunda, Raipur
...Read more
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Boria Kal, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
3 BHK Villa
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/32
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/32
Resale
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaCl...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/31
Resale
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹21.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaCl...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/32
New Booking
Vedanta Vihar
RERA
₹23.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/2
New Booking
₹39.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 1.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 5.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/22
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/4
New Booking
₹16.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/24
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/68
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/6
New Booking
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/37
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹25.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/30
New Booking
₹58.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/12
New Booking
₹26.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
JK
J K GROUP
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming PoolCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/34
Resale
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹33.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1392 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/11
New Booking
₹14.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/25
New Booking
Kingstown
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SD
Salasar Developers
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Vedanta Vihar
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2572 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/27
New Booking
Kingstown
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/7
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/26
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹29.29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClub House24*7 Security
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dunda, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kingstown
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Dunda,Raipur
42.44 L-75.54 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vedanta City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Dunda,Raipur
15.42 L-67.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanta Vihar
4 BHK Villa
Dunda,Raipur
1.2 Cr-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrit Floral City
Property
Dunda,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Happy Homes
Residential Plots
Dunda,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhuday Sky Villas
4 BHK Apartment
Dunda,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DN Shivam Vihar
Residential Plots
Dunda,Raipur
3.9 L-11.7 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shobha Good Luck City
Residential Plots
Dunda,Raipur
26.5 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anuradha Aashirwad Residency 2
Property
Dunda,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M Ahuja Clay Castle
Property
Dunda,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dunda, Raipur

3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tikrapara
2 people rated this locality