Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Lalpur, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Lalpur)

Shree Shyamji Builders
1/37
1.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
Tukesh Tandan
Owner
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmShyam Plaza- ...+ More
Vijay
Owner
1/20
4.1 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City C...+ More
Abhi Sharma
Owner
1/5
4.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City C...+ More
RAIPUR PROPERTY VENTURES
1/7
5.5 kms away
₹35.49 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub House24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Housing Partner
Owner
1/15
6.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother's Pride Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall...+ More
Sana Ray
Owner
1/15
6.8 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmAmbuj...+ More
Raj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 362 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Deopuri for Rs. 850000
2.5 kms away
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 0.1 kmCi...+ More
Sainit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shivam Building, Fafadih for Rs. 2600000
6.6 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmMogra Metro Station- 2.2 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Lalpur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Dreamz
2 BHK Apartment
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
58.28 L-66.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ask Serenity Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Elegance
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vip Road,Raipur
1.05 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Neopolis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatagaon,Raipur
67.0 L-89.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Pearl
2 BHK Apartment
Bhatagaon,Raipur
33.89 L-37.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Atlantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash One
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lalpur, Raipur

Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sejbahar
3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dunda
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.58%
Rise in last 1 Year