Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 70

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kandul, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kandul

570 sq.ft Plot
₹15.39 L
832 sq.ft Plot
₹22.46 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
879 sq.ft Plot
₹23.73 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
955 sq.ft Plot
₹25.78 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.5 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹26.64 L
991 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹27.52 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹28.04 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹28.36 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹28.74 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹31.06 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.81 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹36.68 L
1441 sq.ft Plot
₹38.89 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.75 L
2352 sq.ft Plot
₹63.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹22.95 L - 24.3 L
3 BHK Villa
₹33.75 L - 48.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹24.34 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹35.63 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹37.67 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹40.18 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹42.04 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹42.47 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.72 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹49.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹53.35 L
1939 sq.ft Plot
₹55.26 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹61.68 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹67.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/7
New Booking
₹33.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShri Venkatesh Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSahu ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/25
New Booking
Wallfort Paradise
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - P...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/21
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase 3
RERA
₹55.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 2.9 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - P...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/13
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/32
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase 3
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/32
New Booking
Shyam City
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSahu ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/31
Resale
Bajrang Vedanta City
RERA
₹23.23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/33
New Booking
Shyam City
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/29
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase1
RERA
₹55.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/33
New Booking
Shyam City
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/38
New Booking
Bajrang Vedanta City
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/58
New Booking
Bajrang Vedanta City
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/41
New Booking
Bajrang Vedanta City
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
P
PropertyExpert
1/40
New Booking
Bajrang Vedanta City
RERA
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/28
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase 3
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/32
Resale
Goodluck Residency Phase1
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/28
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase1
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kandul

Residential Lands for Sale in Ashtvinayaka Shantikunj City
₹15.14 L - 90.84 L
Noble Infra
1/15
New Booking
Wallfort Paradise II
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
DP
Diya Property Solutions
1/19
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase 3
RERA
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Capital Friends Club
RERA
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShri Venkatesh Superspeciality Hospital- 7.2 kmSahu ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
UP
Urban Property
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Wallfort Paradise
RERA
₹27.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/26
New Booking
Shyam City
RERA
₹24.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSahu Hotel Sejbahar- 0.1 kmBarle...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/27
New Booking
Shyam City
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/30
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase 2
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmShyam...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/22
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase 3
RERA
₹35.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 2.9 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmRio C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddharth
1/20
New Booking
₹40.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmRio C...+ More
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kandul, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Wallfort Paradise
Residential Plots
Kandul,Raipur
13.55 L-61.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Smart City
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandul,Raipur
28.99 L-54.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulshan Vatika Phase II
Residential Plots
Kandul,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Officers Park
Residential Plots
Kandul,Raipur
15.6 L-39.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Capital Friends Club
Residential Plots
Kandul,Raipur
20.24 L-41.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam City
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Kandul,Raipur
15.39 L-63.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Balaji Vihar
Residential Plots
Kandul,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Goodluck Residency Phase 3
Residential Plots
Kandul,Raipur
17.1 L-67.06 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Smart City Eaxtension
Residential Plots
Kandul,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bajrang Vedanta City