Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kamal Vihar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/3
New Booking
₹13.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 8.7 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/9
New Booking
₹46.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BO
BEST OFFER
1/3
New Booking
₹14.62 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/7
New Booking
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
1/9
New Booking
₹33.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/12
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalClose to Mall
Updated
1w ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
1/15
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/8
New Booking
₹30.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
1/14
New Booking
₹25.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/9
New Booking
₹27.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/3
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/14
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/8
Resale
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityLandscaped GardenSecurity Guards
Updated
1w ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/15
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/8
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
1/17
New Booking
₹28.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/4
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 1.7 kmAshoka Bir...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kamal Vihar

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Kalpvriksh
₹27.9 L - 1.4 Cr
Swastik Kalpvriksh
by Swastik Estate Raipur
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
Seller + 1 more
JB
JMR BUILDCON
Locality Champion
New Booking
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RP
RG Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KCS Property
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹24.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
773 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
Samriddhikarta Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹29.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/7
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 8.7 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/11
New Booking
Vedanta City
RERA
₹21.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kamal Vihar, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahadev Vihar
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
18.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanta Vihar
4 BHK Villa
Dunda,Raipur
1.2 Cr-1.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shobha Good Luck City
Residential Plots
Dunda,Raipur
26.5 L-1.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Smartcity Extention 2
Residential Plots
Sejbahar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Darshan Vedanta Vihar Phase II
Residential Plots
Dunda,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II