Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Boriyakhurd, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/13
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 1.5 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - P...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/11
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JK
J K GROUP
1/18
New Booking
₹13.84 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - P...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
2672 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
KP
KCS Property
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24 Hours Concierge24x7 SecurityLandscaped GardenCommunity Hall
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
₹33.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹50.9 L
Avg. price: ₹442.00/sq.ft
11500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/14
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 1.5 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmKisho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmKisho...+ More
Updated
5d ago
S
Siddharth
1/6
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
S
Siddharth
1/6
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Samriddhikarta Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹440.00/sq.ft
13400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SR
Samriddhikarta Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
11200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Samriddhikarta Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹455.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajay Singh Yadav
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
TB
Tiwari Buildcon
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Boriyakhurd

540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
Updated
1w ago
Prashant Sahu
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹17.6 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Boriyakhurd, Raipur
New Booking
₹8.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Boriyakhurd, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahadev Vihar
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
18.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashtvinayak City
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
14.84 L-69.12 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Wallfort Paradise 03
Residential Plots
Kandul,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Smartcity Extention 2
Residential Plots
Sejbahar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Darshan Vedanta Vihar Phase II
Residential Plots
Dunda,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanta Vihar
4 BHK Villa
Dunda,Raipur
1.2 Cr-1.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shobha Good Luck City
Residential Plots
Dunda,Raipur
26.5 L-1.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Eco City
Residential Plots
Datrenga,Raipur
15.0 L-48.25 L

Popular Locality for sale around Boriyakhurd, Raipur

Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sejbahar
3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft