Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Crown Shree Radhe Krishna Nagar

Sort by:
Relevance
CS
by Crown Villa And Developers Pvt. Ltd.

Residential Plots

8

Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Community Buildings
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
+9
Crown Shree Radhe Krishna Nagar Project Images
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/16
New Booking
Crown Shree Radhe Krishna Nagar
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka International School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 0.1 kmL...+ More
Updated
4d ago
P
PropertyExpert
1/17
New Booking
Crown Shree Radhe Krishna Nagar
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to R K Sarda Vidya Ashram SchoolClose to TempleClose to AirportChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
3w ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/28
New Booking
Crown Shree Radhe Krishna Nagar
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/21
New Booking
Crown Shree Radhe Krishna Nagar
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/14
New Booking
Crown Shree Radhe Krishna Nagar
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Nearby Properties Around (Crown Shree Radhe Krishna Nagar)

SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/8
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chhachhanpairi

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15.14 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹18.12 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹18.93 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.71 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36.34 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹51.48 L
4200 sq.ft Plot
₹63.59 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹90.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.51k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SR
SamriddhiKarta Realty
1/11
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mundara

10000 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹51 L
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.5 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹63.75 L
16000 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹425.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/12
0.6 km away
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 0.1 kmDC C...+ More
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/6
0.6 km away
₹32.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/22
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kandul

570 sq.ft Plot
₹15.39 L
832 sq.ft Plot
₹22.46 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
879 sq.ft Plot
₹23.73 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
955 sq.ft Plot
₹25.78 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.5 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹26.64 L
991 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹27.52 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹28.04 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹28.36 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹28.74 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹31.06 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.81 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹36.68 L
1441 sq.ft Plot
₹38.89 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.75 L
2352 sq.ft Plot
₹63.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹22.95 L - 24.3 L
3 BHK Villa
₹33.75 L - 48.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/13
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹24.34 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹35.63 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹37.67 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹40.18 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹42.04 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹42.47 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.72 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹49.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹53.35 L
1939 sq.ft Plot
₹55.26 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹61.68 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹67.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
CV
Crown Villa And Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
0.1 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chhachhanpairi

363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
185804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
RS
Riya Singh
1/20
0.3 km away
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka International School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 0.1 kmLoknath Paneer Dosa- 0.1 km...+ More
Khagraj Patel
Owner
1/6
0.3 km away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VI
VBC Infrastructure
1/10
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chhachhanpairi

900 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹14.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
VI
VBC Infrastructure
1/8
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chhachhanpairi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.39 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
Realtor Abhishek Kochekar
1/6
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka International School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 5.6 kmLoknath Paneer Dosa- 5 kmB...+ More
AB
Ask Bhoomi Developers Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sonpairi 2

1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1193 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹949.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AB
Ask Bhoomi Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sonpairi 2

1119 sq.ft Plot
₹10.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹949.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Dilip Patel
Owner
1/11
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AB
Ask Bhoomi Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sonpairi 2

1193 sq.ft Plot
₹14.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RAIPUR PROPERTY VENTURES
1/31
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹25.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmShree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmParghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmBarle Comp...+ More
SS
Sri Sai Developers Raipur
1/15
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Julum

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
907 sq.ft Plot
₹11.34 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹11.84 L
1083 sq.ft Plot
₹13.53 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹15.88 L
1277 sq.ft Plot
₹15.96 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹16.07 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹17.11 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹17.79 L
1428 sq.ft Plot
₹17.85 L
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹18.71 L
1521 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹19.24 L
1542 sq.ft Plot
₹19.27 L
1570 sq.ft Plot
₹19.62 L
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹19.78 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹20.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SG
Swastik Group
1/7
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul

515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
GV
Gulshan Vatika
1/3
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul

1306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Chhachhanpairi

Chhachhanpairi,Raipur
15.14 L - 90.84 L
Chhachhanpairi,Raipur
8.39 L - 27.98 L
Chhachhanpairi,Raipur
10.95 L - 68.8 L
Chhachhanpairi,Raipur
12.6 L - 14.14 L

Residential Lands for Sale in Gulmohar Greens
Residential Plots
Doma-1,Raipur
12.91 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Eco City
Residential Plots
Datrenga,Raipur
15.0 L-48.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Venus Park