More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2036

Flats for Sale in VIP Colony, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in VIP Colony? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in VIP Colony. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in VIP Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in VIP Colony, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹33.71 L
VIP Colony, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
VIP Colony, Raipur
The Richmond Park By Vardhman (1500 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L - 1.22 Cr
Kachana, Raipur
Raheja Ambara (1000 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 49.5 L
Labhandih, Raipur
Sparsh Life City (1000 sq.ft)
₹11.69 L - 24.99 L
Saddu, Raipur
The Elements (1600 sq.ft)
₹84.8 L - 1.43 Cr
Kachana, Raipur
Mayfair Resorts (1000 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L - 39.24 L
Bhurkoni, Raipur
Kriplani Anaadi Ananta Avenue Phase 1 (1006 sq.ft)
₹32.56 L - 99.02 L
Bhurkoni, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Avani Vihar, Vidhan Sabha Road
VIP City (1000 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L - 76.0 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
...Read more
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/14
New Booking
₹33.71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/15
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreOpen Space AroundPark FacingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
RG
Raheja Group
1/17
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Labhandih, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031
Updated
1w ago
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/13
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Saddu, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹11.69 L - 14.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
VV
Vardhman Villas Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kachana, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
₹84.8 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
AB
ACC Builders
1/12
6.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhurkoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹17.18 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹17.3 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹17.51 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹17.72 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹18.1 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹18.14 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹19.12 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹19.43 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹20.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹30.12 L
1865 sq.ft Plot
₹31.71 L
1965 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
2308 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AA
ANAADI ANANTA AVENUE
1/14
6.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhurkoni, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹32.56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 68.74 L
4 BHK Villa
₹77.54 L - 99.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
RI
RCP Infratech
+ 1 more
1/8
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
Shailesh Sondahare
Owner
1/10
1.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Goldbricks Anandam Miraya
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
2293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
Locality Champion
1/13
1.57 km away
New Booking
₹32.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/3
2.21 km away
Resale
₹5.98 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
349 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
3.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
2.03 km away
Resale
₹60.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/6
0.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
RG
Raheja Group
1/21
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around VIP Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Pioneer Capital Homes
by Pioneer Homes
Residential Plots
Saddu, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/19
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.81 L - 57.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K - 6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
P
PropertyExpert
1/49
1.87 km away
New Booking
Green Amaltas Castle
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/20
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹15.99 L
839 sq.ft Plot
₹16.37 L
866 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.51 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/18
1.57 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Play video
1/10
1.94 km away
New Booking
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ambuja City CentreVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/13
2.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

854 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/16
1.57 km away
New Booking
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in VIP Colony, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nexus Golden Sands
3, 4 BHK Apartments
VIP Colony,Raipur
68.47 L-78.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Highpark
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
VIP Colony,Raipur
47.39 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Monika Om Shree Kings Court
Property
VIP Colony,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M Ahuja Green Glory
Property
VIP Colony,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chhattisgarh Buildcon Elite Villas
4.5 BHK Bungalow
VIP Colony,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Uptown
Property
VIP Colony,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Aryas VIP Cube
Property
VIP Colony,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HR High Park Phase 2
Property
VIP Colony,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishan Homes
3 BHK Bungalow
VIP Colony,Raipur
36.61 L-36.61 L

Popular Locality for sale around VIP Colony, Raipur

4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shankar Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.61
4,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,777