Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in The Parksyde

Sort by:
Relevance
TP
by Rishabh Builders

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

8

15.61 Acres

The Parksyde in Kachna, Raipur is a ready-to-move housing society. It offers apartments and villas in varied budget range. These units are a perfect combination of comfort and style, specifically designed to suit your requirements and conveniences. There are 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK and 5BHK Apartments and 4BHK villas available in this project. This housing society is now ready to be called home as families have started moving in. Check out some of the features of The Parksyde housing society: *The Parksyde Kachna has 19 towers, with 10 floors each and 587 units on offer. *Spread over an area of 3 acres, The Parksyde Kachna, Raipur is one of the spacious housing societies in the Raipur region. With all the basic amenities available, The Parksyde fits into your budget and your lifestyle. *Kachna, Raipur has good connectivity to some of the important areas in the proximity such as Bank Of Baroda, Bihaan. Hospital and Bank of Maharashtra and so on. The Parksyde Price List If you are looking for ready to move projects, The Parksyde is a right choice for you. Here, a 2BHK Apartment is available at a starting price of Rs. 50.35 L while a 3BHK Apartment is offered at Rs. 70.15 L onwards. For a 4BHK Apartment at The Parksyde, you will need to spend at least Rs. 1.67 Cr Those who are looking for investment opportunities in The Parksyde may find it worthy from a long-term perspective to earn rental income. A 4BHK Villa is available at a starting price of Rs. 2.61 Cr...Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Skating Rink
Fountains
Table Tennis
+49
The Parksyde Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (The Parksyde)

PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/13
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AA
ANAADI ANANTA AVENUE
1/14
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhurkoni

2 BHK Villa
₹32.56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 68.74 L
4 BHK Villa
₹77.54 L - 99.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1006 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 3 more
1/28
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nardaha

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹23.13 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹42.31 L
2721 sq.ft Plot
₹47.62 L
2722 sq.ft Plot
₹50.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/80

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 3026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
GA
Green Ambience Infrastructure
1/12
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana

854 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
6.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Ramandeep Bhatia
Owner
1/20
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 3.5 km...+ More
AS
Anil Singh
1/14
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbe...+ More
M
Manojashtvinayak
1/17
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/18
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹33.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityLandscaped GardenSecurity Guards
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 996 - 1376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/11
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 4.3 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 2.7 kmBarbeque Nation- 0...+ More
M
Manojashtvinayak
1/28
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹30.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 1.7 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 2.5 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 km...+ More
M
Manojashtvinayak
1/20
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹46.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Ambuja City CentreClub HouseSwimming Pool
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/11
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹38.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 km...+ More
AB
ACC Builders
1/12
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhurkoni

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹17.18 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹17.3 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹17.51 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹17.72 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹18.1 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹18.14 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹19.12 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹19.43 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹20.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹30.12 L
1865 sq.ft Plot
₹31.71 L
1965 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
2308 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kachana

Kachana,Raipur
Kachana,Raipur
38.0 L - 57.0 L
Kachana,Raipur
32.03 L - 1.13 Cr
Kachana,Raipur
3, 4 BHK Villas
84.8 L - 1.43 Cr
Kachana,Raipur
Residential Plot, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
1.22 Cr - 5.67 Cr

Residential Lands for Sale in Naseeb Amulyam Greens
Residential Plot, 2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Pirda-2,Raipur
18.83 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishikesh Revanta Estate
Residential Plots
Labhandih,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Om Exotica
Residential Plots
Ama Seoni,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Empire Phase I
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Labhandih,Raipur