Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 464

New Residential Projects in Mathpurena, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mathpurena? Housing.com offers 11+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 11+ Resale Projects in Mathpurena. Choose from 14+ new & upcoming projects in Mathpurena. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mathpurena, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Goodluck Residency Phase 2 (1000 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L - 1.24 Cr
Mathpurena, Raipur
Shrivastava Madhurima Apartment (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
Urban Bloom (456 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 49.73 L
Changurabhata, Raipur
Swastik Foresta (1000 sq.ft)
₹16.9 L - 1.69 Cr
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Golf Green Phase II (545 sq.ft)
₹15.96 L - 67.77 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
Avinash Neopolis (1656 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L - 89.71 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
Goodluck Residency Phase 3 (600 sq.ft)
₹17.1 L - 67.06 L
Kandul, Raipur
Tarachand Ganesha Park (1000 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L - 69.0 L
Boria Kal, Raipur
Vinayak Green scape (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Bhatagaon, Raipur
Ashtvinayak City (480 sq.ft)
₹14.84 L - 69.12 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
...Read more
GG
Goodluck Global Pvt Ltd
1/30

Residential Land / Plots in Mathpurena, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹74.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹93 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SA
Shrivastava Associates
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Santoshi Nagar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2d ago
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
6.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/3
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.56 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹67.6 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/18
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sejbahar, Raipur

545 sq.ft Plot
₹15.96 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹21.85 L
827 sq.ft Plot
₹24.23 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹24.82 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹25.64 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹26.07 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹28.94 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.3 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹30.33 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹30.97 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹32.46 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.15 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹36.47 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹38.66 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹39.55 L
2314 sq.ft Plot
₹67.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/13
4.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹24.34 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹35.63 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹37.67 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹40.18 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹42.04 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹42.47 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.72 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹49.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹53.35 L
1939 sq.ft Plot
₹55.26 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹61.68 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹67.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/15
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Boria Kal, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
3 BHK Villa
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/23
3.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhatagaon, Raipur

1980 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/13
3.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

480 sq.ft Plot
₹14.84 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
560 sq.ft Plot
₹17.33 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹18.41 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹25.44 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30.94 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹31.69 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹34.03 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.13 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹38.68 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.32 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.41 L
1559 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
1675 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.69 L
1941 sq.ft Plot
₹60.06 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹68.08 L
2234 sq.ft Plot
₹69.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/22
7.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 68.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/6
6.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/15
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹93 L
7282 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/17
6.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Boria Kal, Raipur

661 sq.ft Plot
₹12.22 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹13.14 L
774 sq.ft Plot
₹14.31 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.8 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹15.91 L
941 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
973 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹18.42 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹20.75 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹20.96 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.21 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹22.59 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹23.54 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹23.94 L
1321 sq.ft Plot
₹24.44 L
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹25.07 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹25.08 L
1432 sq.ft Plot
₹26.49 L
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹27.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
TB
Tiwari Buildcon
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Boriyakhurd, Raipur

540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
Updated
1w ago
JH
Jain Housing Agency
1/8

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Mathpurena, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹19.68 L - 31.21 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39.18 L - 44.08 L
4 BHK Villa
₹49.28 L - 65.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SS
Sumeet Synfab India Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathpurena, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/10
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Dunda, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹42.44 L
3 BHK Villa
₹51.72 L - 55.51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹69.21 L - 75.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1d ago
TB
Tiwari Builders
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Mathpurena, Raipur

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mathpurena

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Kalpvriksh
₹27.9 L - 1.4 Cr
Swastik Kalpvriksh
by Swastik Estate Raipur
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarachand Ganesha Park
₹31.0 L - 69.0 L
Tarachand Ganesha Park
by Tarachand Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Boria Kal, Raipur
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
Seller
AC
Aviva Constructions
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Mathpurena, Raipur

2975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
HI
Hariom Infratech
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathpurena, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
Updated
1w ago
SC
Simran Construction
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathpurena, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/3
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Bhatagaon, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
OP
Officers Park
1/17
6.05 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/11
6.37 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Datrenga, Raipur

1405 sq.ft Plot
₹41.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.96k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
ND
Nexus Devcon Private Limited
1/17
6.87 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in VIP Colony, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹68.47 L - 75.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹78.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
AG
Avinash Group
1/9
5.75 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandul, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.99 L - 31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pachpedi Naka, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹52.12 L - 58.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SC
Shalimar Constructions
1/7
5.59 km away

4 BHK Villa in Jivan Vihar, Raipur

4 BHK Villa
₹91.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
IR
Ina Realty And Infra Projcet Private Limited
1/5

Property in Mathpurena, Raipur

Possession: Dec, 2019
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mathpurena, Raipur

5,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mathpurena, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Aviva Gulzar Homes
Residential Plots
Mathpurena,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeet Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mathpurena,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Simran City Extension
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Mathpurena,Raipur
19.68 L-65.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ssimran Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mathpurena,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Planet City
Property
Mathpurena,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Enclave
Property
Mathpurena,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rose R S Empressia Elite