Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 164

New Residential Projects in Sarona, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sarona? Housing.com offers 4+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Sarona. Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Sarona. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sarona, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Wallfort Sapphire (1009 sq.ft)
₹35.25 L - 39.4 L
Sarona, Raipur
Wallfort Garden (1393 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sarona, Raipur
Urban Estate II (1000 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L - 39.43 L
Tatibandh, Raipur
Paridhi Nidhivan Farm (6000 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L - 95.0 L
Tatibandh, Raipur
Avinash Neopolis (1656 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L - 89.71 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
Urban Bloom (456 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 49.73 L
Changurabhata, Raipur
Vinayak City (600 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L - 47.25 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
Vinayak Green scape (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Bhatagaon, Raipur
Wallfort Alancia Phase 1 (508 sq.ft)
₹15.69 L - 44.93 L
Sarona, Raipur
Parthivi Province (1128 sq.ft)
₹47.38 L - 1.24 Cr
Sarona, Raipur
...Read more
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarona, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.91 K - ₹3.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sarona, Raipur

1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/12
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹32.22 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹37.09 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹37.42 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹39.06 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹39.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PG
Paridhi Group
1/6
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

6000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹71.25 L
17000 sq.ft Plot
₹80.75 L
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹475.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
7.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
4w ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/3
6.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Bhatagaon, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/23
5.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhatagaon, Raipur

1980 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Sarona, Raipur

508 sq.ft Plot
₹15.69 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30.92 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L - 32.91 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹44.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
PC
Parthivi Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/25

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarona, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹47.38 L
3 BHK Villa
₹56.7 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SK
Shree Krishna Builders
1/28

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarona, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Builders
1/33

Property in Sarona, Raipur

Possession: Dec, 2017
Updated
1w ago
KI
Karanveer Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.87 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tatibandh, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2017
GP
Gaurav Promoters And Builders
1/10
1.76 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tatibandh, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/2
2.25 km away

3 BHK Flat in Amanaka, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AD
Aakruti Devlopers Raipur
1/2
2.29 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tatibandh Colony, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
Updated
4w ago
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/9
2.81 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

479 sq.ft Plot
₹20.83 L
539 sq.ft Plot
₹23.45 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹36.63 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.48 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹44.25 L
1078 sq.ft Plot
₹46.88 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹50.7 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹51.21 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹52.87 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
₹53.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹54.36 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹55.29 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
₹57.06 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹67.4 L
1552 sq.ft Plot
₹67.49 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹68.87 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹82.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/39
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 28.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SH
Smart Homes
1/6
2.23 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
GP
Gaurav Promoters & Builders
1/5
1.82 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tatibandh, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
NB
Nirman Builders & Developers
1/7
3.94 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jarway Alias Hirapur, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
Updated
3d ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

515 sq.ft Plot
₹14.9 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹15.19 L
528 sq.ft Plot
₹15.28 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.95 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹34.41 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹36.19 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹42.58 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.42 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹44.33 L
1553 sq.ft Plot