Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 243

New Residential Projects in DDU Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in DDU Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in DDU Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Wallfort Sapphire (1009 sq.ft)
₹35.25 L - 39.4 L
Sarona, Raipur
Kanchan Vihar Phase II (650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Amanaka, Raipur
Lifestyle Towers (1205 sq.ft)
₹60.25 L - 1.56 Cr
Kota, Raipur
Avinash Neopolis (1656 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L - 89.71 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
Urban Estate II (1000 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L - 39.43 L
Tatibandh, Raipur
Vinayak City (600 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L - 47.25 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
Vinayak Green scape (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Bhatagaon, Raipur
Harshit Landmark (701 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L - 38.0 L
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
Swastik Foresta (1000 sq.ft)
₹16.9 L - 1.69 Cr
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Vedanta Vatika (515 sq.ft)
₹14.9 L - 65.23 L
Tatibandh, Raipur
...Read more
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/14
2.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarona, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.91 K - ₹3.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/6
1.72 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amanaka, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
AG
Avinash Group
1/22
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 68.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
4.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/12
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹32.22 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹37.09 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹37.42 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹39.06 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹39.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/3
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Bhatagaon, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/23
2.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhatagaon, Raipur

1980 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 1 more
1/39
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 28.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/3
6.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.56 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹67.6 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
3.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

515 sq.ft Plot
₹14.9 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹15.19 L
528 sq.ft Plot
₹15.28 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.95 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹34.41 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹36.19 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹42.58 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.42 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹44.33 L
1553 sq.ft Plot
₹44.96 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹46.3 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹47.37 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.11 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹55.86 L
2015 sq.ft Plot
₹58.34 L
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹60.29 L
2229 sq.ft Plot
₹64.54 L
2253 sq.ft Plot
₹65.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
7.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pachpedi Naka, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹52.12 L - 58.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/18
7.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sejbahar, Raipur

545 sq.ft Plot
₹15.96 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹21.85 L
827 sq.ft Plot
₹24.23 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹24.82 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹25.64 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹26.07 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹28.94 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.3 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹30.33 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹30.97 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹32.46 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.15 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹36.47 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹38.66 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹39.55 L
2314 sq.ft Plot
₹67.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/15
6.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹93 L
7282 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
OB
Oswal Buildcon
1/4
2.05 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
CB
Chhugani Builders
1/3
1.59 km away

3 BHK Villa in Changurabhata, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Updated
1d ago
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/10
2.16 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarona, Raipur

508 sq.ft Plot
₹15.69 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30.92 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L - 32.91 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹44.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/9
2.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohba Bazar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
Updated
2d ago
CB
Chhugani Builders
1/4
1.59 km away

2 BHK Flat in Changurabhata, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Updated
1d ago
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/9
0.82 km away

3 BHK Villa in Amanaka, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2021
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around DDU Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Kalpvriksh
₹27.9 L - 1.4 Cr
Swastik Kalpvriksh
by Swastik Estate Raipur
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harshit Landmark
₹28.0 L - 38.0 L
Harshit Landmark
by Singhania Buildcon Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 1 more
KG
Krishna Group
1/22
1.71 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Changurabhata, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.18 L - 53.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - ₹6.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/9
0.77 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

479 sq.ft Plot
₹20.83 L
539 sq.ft Plot
₹23.45 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹36.63 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.48 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹44.25 L
1078 sq.ft Plot
₹46.88 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹50.7 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹51.21 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹52.87 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
₹53.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹54.36 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹55.29 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
₹57.06 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹67.4 L
1552 sq.ft Plot
₹67.49 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹68.87 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹82.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
RR
Ramayana Realtors Private Limited
1/6
2.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gudhiyari, Raipur

2725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
Updated
1d ago
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
4w ago
MB
Manjeet Buildcon
1/3
1.59 km away

2 BHK Flat in Changurabhata, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
Updated
1w ago
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/2
1.89 km away

3 BHK Flat in Amanaka, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CB
Chhugani Builders
1/4
1.18 km away

2 BHK Flat in Changurabhata, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/4
0.64 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amanaka, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
PG
Paridhi Group
+ 1 more
1/6
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

6000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹71.25 L
17000 sq.ft Plot
₹80.75 L
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹475.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
NB
Nirman Builders & Developers
1/7
2.17 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Changurabhata, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around DDU Nagar, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Bloom
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
18.0 L-49.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Urban City
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
20.83 L-82.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Sattvam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Changurabhata,Raipur
36.18 L-61.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chhugani Pride Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Gokuldham Phase III
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Wallfort Alancia Phase 1
Residential Plots
Sarona,Raipur
15.69 L-44.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Tirupati Enclave Phase 03
3 BHK Apartment
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oswal Kalptaru Casita Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kota,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Tirupati Enclave Phase 03 Villa
3 BHK Villa
Amanaka,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around DDU Nagar, Raipur

Changurabhata
1 people rated this locality
5
3,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft