Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in DDU Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in DDU Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK and 1+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in DDU Nagar. Choose from 2+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in DDU Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in DDU Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Amanaka, Raipur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (DDU Nagar)

Shrimad Infratech
Owner
0.8 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPING MALL- ...+ More
Sanjay Kumar Choudhary
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Dhananjay Yadu
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹916.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
VINOD SINGH
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother's Pride Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall...+ More
RAHUL Patkar
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brahmavid The Global School(BTGS)- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPING MALL- 0.1 ...+ More
Chandra Prakash Dewangan
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Shahnawaj Alam
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.9 kmAll India Institute Of Medical Sciences, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Ma...+ More
Gurdeep Singh Panesar
Owner
2.7 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Deepak Kumar Dewangan
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CPS : Chhattisgarh Public School- 1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex- 0...+ More
Anamika
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City C...+ More
Shourya Shukla
Owner
1/26
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brahmavid The Global School(BTGS)- 0.1 kmBalGopal Children Hospital | Best Children Hospital in Raipur | Best Super specialty Childr...+ More
Prem Sahu Properties
1/20
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurVastu Compliant
Mahima Chaturvedi
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kaanger Valley Academy- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Riya Singh
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CPS : Chhattisgarh Public School- 0.3 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex-...+ More
Siddhi Singh
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Animesh
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CPS : Chhattisgarh Public School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 4.3 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex-...+ More
Shyam Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/6
3.3 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Avriti Gupta
Owner
1/16
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharshi Vidya Mandir 1- 5.3 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around DDU Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Tirupati Enclave Phase 03 Villa
3 BHK Villa
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer River County 5
3 BHK Villa
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam City
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Kandul,Raipur
15.39 L-63.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishtis Imperia Phase III
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhardwaj SKY Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RCP VIP Villas
2 BHK Villa
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Vaanya Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VGR River County 3
3 BHK Villa
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VGR Capital Homes
3 BHK Villa
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around DDU Nagar, Raipur

Changurabhata
1 people rated this locality
5
3,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raipura
3,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amanaka
4 people rated this locality
4.5
3,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kota
5,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.35%
Rise in last 1 Year