Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 133

Resale Houses in DDU Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/10
0.78 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago
RB
Raipur Bhoomi And Construction
Locality Champion
1/2
1.62 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Agrawal Hospital, Superspeciality and Tra...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KP
Kusum Proeprty
1.62 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
0.78 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kaanger Valley Academy
Updated
4w ago
X
XpertARC
1/4
0.78 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/7
0.78 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityOpen Space AroundBachelor Friendly
Updated
4w ago
Pooja
Owner
3.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Play video
1/20
3.73 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhathagao Bus StandChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
3.27 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Suyash Hospital
Updated
3w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
7.13 km away
Resale
₹36.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
HP
Hrishit Property
3.73 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bhathagao Bus StandNatural LightPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/7
3.63 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bhathagao Bus StandCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
3.73 km away
Resale
₹61.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/7
5.85 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to MMI Narayan...+ More
Updated
5d ago
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/10
3.61 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/2
3.27 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Siddhivinayak Property
Owner
1/16
5.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Jain Simran City Extension
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
7.13 km away
Resale
₹36.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
3.27 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/32
3.34 km away
Resale
Parthivi Province
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
7.24 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Railway StationClose...+ More
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
7.13 km away
Resale
₹36.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
5.35 km away
Resale
S Simran City 5 Phase II
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospital...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/28
3.73 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
LP
Lucky Property
1/2
6 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Om Yadav
Owner
1/35
7.13 km away
Resale
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
3w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
7.13 km away
Resale
₹58.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
7.13 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Krishna Public S...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around DDU Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Tirupati Enclave Phase 03 Villa
3 BHK Villa
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RCP VIP Villas
2 BHK Villa
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhardwaj SKY Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Woods Estate Phase II
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Kachana,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VGR River County 3
3 BHK Villa
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VGR Capital Homes
3 BHK Villa
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VGR River County G Block
3 BHK Villa
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VGR River County 5
3 BHK Villa
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around DDU Nagar, Raipur

Changurabhata
1 people rated this locality
5
3,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amanaka
4 people rated this locality