More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Sale in Kota, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kota? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kota. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Kota. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kota, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lifestyle Towers (1205 sq.ft)
₹60.25 L - 1.56 Cr
Kota, Raipur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kota, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1432 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Parmanand Nagar, Kota
3 BHK Penthouse (2440 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Maruti Vihar, Kota
3 BHK Flat (1432 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Parmanand Nagar, Kota
Residential Plot (1265 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kota, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kota Colony, Kota
3 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kota Colony, Kota
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Kota
Oswal Kalptaru Casita Phase II (607 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kota, Raipur
...Read more
AG
Avinash Group
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 68.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/2
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 1.4 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.4 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DP
Diya Property Solutions
1/4
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Suyash HospitalSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
KP
KCS Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurGymnasiumGa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/29
Resale
Avinash Maruti Lifestyle
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Adarsh Pandey
Owner
1/9
Resale
Shree Krishna Landmark
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomPet Allowed
Kamlesh Debnath
Owner
1/31
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Siddharth Pandey
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall-...+ More
OB
Oswal Buildcon
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
MC
Mohit Chaturvedi
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
Updated
2d ago
AD
Avinash Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kota, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
Updated
1d ago
AD
Avinash Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kota, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
Updated
2d ago
RR
Ramayana Realtors Private Limited
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Gudhiyari, Raipur

2725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
Updated
1d ago
OB
Oswal Buildcon
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
AD
Avinash Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Kota, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
Updated
1d ago
NH
Neelam Homes Project Pvt Ltd
1/6

Property in Kota, Raipur

Possession: Oct, 2022
Updated
1w ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/23

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kota, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kota, Raipur
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Suraj Kumar Sonwani
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kota, Raipur
Resale
₹16.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 0.4 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.6 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall-...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1469 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kota for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1469 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Daffodils english school- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 2.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex-...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Roshan Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kota for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prayas Residential School Gudhiyari, Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur Cit...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SB
Shriji Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Towers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
Updated
2d ago
AB
Ansons Buildcon
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansons Gulmohar Park

Residential Land / Plots in Kota, Raipur

1852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
Updated
1w ago
AG
Avinash Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Aashiyana Extension

Residential Land / Plots in Kota, Raipur

861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AG
Avinash Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Maruti Lifestyle 3

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Kota, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
Updated
2d ago
AD
Avinash Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Maruti Lifestyle 2

3 BHK Flat in Kota, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties