More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Maruti Vihar, Kota, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maruti Vihar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maruti Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maruti Vihar, Kota, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Penthouse (2440 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kota, Raipur
...Read more
KP
KCS Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurGymnasiumGated Communit...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Maruti Vihar)

PD
Pragati Developers
1/8
5.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon

2 BHK Flat
₹33.89 L - 37.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suyash HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationGood Cross ventilation...+ More
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 5.4 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmRa...+ More
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 1 more
1/39
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 28.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/18
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Maho...+ More
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/41
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Uttam Agrwwal
Owner
1/16
3.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prayas Residential School Gudhiyari, Raipur- 0.6 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre...+ More
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/23
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhatagaon

1980 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/11
5.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother Pride School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmShyam Plaza- 0.1 km
Sagar
Owner
1/31
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.4 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹15.38 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Sanjeevani Public School- 0.7 kmDevi Woman and Child Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani Family ...+ More
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹24.47 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Maruti Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harshit Landmark
₹28.0 L - 38.0 L
Harshit Landmark
by Singhania Buildcon Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 1 more
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹41.94 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹15.37 L
Avg. price: ₹698.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Maruti Vihar, Raipur

Kota Colony
3,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parmanand Nagar
7,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Maruti Vihar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Tirupati Enclave Phase 03
3 BHK Apartment
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Tirupati Enclave Phase 03 Villa
3 BHK Villa
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Vihar Phase II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Wallfort Alancia Phase 1
Residential Plots
Sarona,Raipur
15.69 L-44.93 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RK Anandam Eleganza
Residential Plots
Hirapur Colony,Raipur
10.08 L-50.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Paridhi Nidhivan Farm
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
28.5 L-95.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Urban City
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
20.83 L-82.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Lotus Valley Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tatibandh,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Estate II
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
27.0 L-39.43 L

Popular Locality for sale around Maruti Vihar, Raipur

Amanaka
4 people rated this locality