More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 784

Flats for Sale in Tatibandh, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tatibandh? Housing.com offers 143+ Flats & 59+ Houses/Villas. Search from 79+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tatibandh. Choose from 31+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Tatibandh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tatibandh, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Urban Estate II (1000 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L - 39.43 L
Tatibandh, Raipur
Paridhi Nidhivan Farm (6000 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L - 95.0 L
Tatibandh, Raipur
Vedanta Vatika (515 sq.ft)
₹14.9 L - 65.23 L
Tatibandh, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
AIIMS Campus, Tatibandh
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
AIIMS Campus, Tatibandh
1 BHK Independent House (451 sq.ft)
₹14.9 L
Tatibandh, Raipur
2 BHK Farm House (6000 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Tatibandh, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹43.8 L
AIIMS Campus, Tatibandh
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹55.6 L
AIIMS Campus, Tatibandh
2 BHK Independent House (802 sq.ft)
₹26.9 L
Tatibandh, Raipur
...Read more
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹32.22 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹37.09 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹37.42 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹39.06 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹39.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

6000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹71.25 L
17000 sq.ft Plot
₹80.75 L
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹475.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

515 sq.ft Plot
₹14.9 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹15.19 L
528 sq.ft Plot
₹15.28 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.95 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹34.41 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹36.19 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹42.58 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.42 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹44.33 L
1553 sq.ft Plot
₹44.96 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹46.3 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹47.37 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.11 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹55.86 L
2015 sq.ft Plot
₹58.34 L
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹60.29 L
2229 sq.ft Plot
₹64.54 L
2253 sq.ft Plot
₹65.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/32
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurClose to Bus StopClose to Rai...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/16
New Booking
₹14.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/20
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹475.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹43.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹26.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, Raipur24*7 Security  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PG
Paridhi Group
1/5
New Booking
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suyash HospitalClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurClose...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/17
New Booking
Vedanta Vatika
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurSwimming Pool ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PG
Paridhi Group
1/4
New Booking
₹27.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Suyash HospitalCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4d ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Vedanta Vatika
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurClose to Grocery StoreClose t...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/3
New Booking
₹35.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
PG
Paridhi Group
1/5
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹475.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/58
New Booking
Vedanta Vatika
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryan...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/11
New Booking
Vedanta Vatika
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/3
New Booking
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/3
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurClub HouseSwimming PoolC...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/7
New Booking
₹15.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Suyash HospitalClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sci...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/9
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.6 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/8
New Booking
₹6.53 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaCommunity HallYoga Room
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, ...+ More
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/18
New Booking
Vedanta Vatika
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to All India Inst...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/4
New Booking
₹27.06 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/22
New Booking
Vedanta Vatika
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/41
New Booking
Vedanta Vatika
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tatibandh, Raipur

3,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tatibandh, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Paridhi Nidhivan Farm
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
28.5 L-95.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vedanta Vatika
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
14.9 L-65.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Ishaan Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Tatibandh,Raipur
63.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Shriram Lotus Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tatibandh,Raipur
31.5 L-47.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Lotus Valley Phase 2