Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

4 BHK for sale in Tatibandh, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Tatibandh? Housing.com offers 2+ 4 BHK Flats & 4+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 30+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Tatibandh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Tatibandh, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹55.6 L
AIIMS Campus, Tatibandh
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹55.8 L
Transport Nagar, Tatibandh
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹70.5 L
Tatibandh, Raipur
Lifestyle Towers (1205 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Kota, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹65.5 L
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
4 BHK Flat (1397 sq.ft)
₹79.1 L
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (1950 sq.ft)
₹59.3 L
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
4.5 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Raipura, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Raipura, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
...Read more
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2d ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/22
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 68.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
1.4 km away
New Booking
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseSwimming PoolClose to All India Institute Of Medical Scie...+ More
Updated
3w ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/15
1.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹79.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/10
1.4 km away
New Booking
₹59.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurClub HouseSwimming Pool2...+ More
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/10
4.29 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
JK
J K GROUP
Play video
1/14
4.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/10
7.27 km away
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
7.27 km away
New Booking
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
2420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
SD
Salasar Developers
1/17
3.71 km away
New Booking
Urban Bloom
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/28
7.27 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to Bhathagao Bus StandFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/25
6.96 km away
New Booking
Vinayak City
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Bhathagao Bus StandGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RP
Raipur Properties
1/36
6.96 km away
New Booking
Vinayak City
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/10
7.27 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Vaibhav Shah
Owner
1/4
6.59 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Neeraj Rathod
Owner
7.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
VINOD SINGH
Owner
1/5
5.02 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother's Pride Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Cen...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Nikhil Prabhakar
1/60
6.54 km away
New Booking
Wallfort Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GARG PROPERTY
1/29
6.36 km away
New Booking
Ask Serinity
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Chandra Prakash Dewangan
Owner
1/7
5.54 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGas Pipeline
PC
Parthivi Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
1.19 km away

4 BHK Villa in Sarona, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹47.38 L
3 BHK Villa
₹56.7 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PC
Parthivi Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
1.74 km away

4 BHK Villa in Mohba Bazar, Raipur

4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/12
6.54 km away

4 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹82.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
WV
Whitefield Ventures
1/6
6.95 km away

4 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹24.44 L - 25.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.22 L - 38.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹51.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
AD
Ask Dwellingcon Private Limited
1/25
6.36 km away

4 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹70.7 L - 73.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
UC
Unity Constructions
1/4
7.41 km away

4 BHK Bungalow in Bhatagaon, Raipur

4 BHK Bungalow
₹63.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/32
7.39 km away

4 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 79.63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
AF
Ask Freehold Realty Pvt Ltd
1/12
6.46 km away
Ask Paradise
RERA
4.3

4 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tatibandh, Raipur

AIIMS Campus
3,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Transport Nagar
3,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tatibandh, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Paridhi Nidhivan Farm
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
28.5 L-95.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vedanta Vatika
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
14.9 L-65.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Ishaan Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Tatibandh,Raipur
63.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Shriram Lotus Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tatibandh,Raipur
31.5 L-47.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Lotus Valley Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tatibandh,Raipur