More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Samta Colony, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Samta Colony? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Samta Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Samta Colony, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹46.31 L
Samta Colony, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹46.31 L
Samta Colony, Raipur
5 BHK Villa (5400 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Samta Colony
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
XpertARC
1/9
Resale
₹46.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
B
BidDeal
1/4
Resale
₹46.31 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kusum Proeprty
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerracePower BackupChildren Play Area
Karan Agrawal
1/11
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Dr. Jaulkar ENT HOSPITAL