Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Samta Colony, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Samta Colony)

SE
Swastik Estate Raipur
1/15
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.82 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹35.76 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.6 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
7282 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 5.4 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmRa...+ More
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/11
3.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother Pride School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmShyam Plaza- 0.1 km
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/18
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Maho...+ More
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
1/8
5.5 kms away
₹33.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)- 0.1 k...+ More
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/41
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹15.37 L
Avg. price: ₹698.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Sanjeevani Public School- 0.7 kmDevi Woman and Child Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani Family ...+ More
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹15.38 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹24.47 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹41.94 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹19.57 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/7
5.6 kms away
₹27.96 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/7
5.6 kms away
₹45.44 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/7
5.6 kms away
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹685.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹20.97 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹17.48 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
6.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 8.7 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
6.0 kms away
₹86.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2981 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Samta Colony, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Aashiyana Extension
Residential Plots
Kota,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RK Anandam Eleganza
Residential Plots
Hirapur Colony,Raipur
10.08 L-50.13 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Astha Landmark
Residential Plots
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Gokuldham Phase III
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Star Vally Vinayak City Extension 1
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur