Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Tatibandh, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹32.22 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹37.09 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹37.42 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹39.06 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹39.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh

515 sq.ft Plot
₹14.9 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹15.19 L
528 sq.ft Plot
₹15.28 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.95 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹34.41 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹36.19 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹42.58 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.42 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹44.33 L
1553 sq.ft Plot
₹44.96 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹46.3 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹47.37 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.11 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹55.86 L
2015 sq.ft Plot
₹58.34 L
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹60.29 L
2229 sq.ft Plot
₹64.54 L
2253 sq.ft Plot
₹65.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh

6000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹71.25 L
17000 sq.ft Plot
₹80.75 L
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹475.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/58
New Booking
Vedanta Vatika
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Maho...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/3
New Booking
₹6.08 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.6 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Maho...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/41
New Booking
Vedanta Vatika
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
1/26
New Booking
Vedanta Vatika
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/8
New Booking
₹6.08 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaCommunity HallYoga Room
Updated
1d ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/12
New Booking
₹14.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/22
New Booking
Paridhi Nidhivan Farm
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹475.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
RR
Raipur Realties
1/6
New Booking
₹14.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/2
New Booking
₹27.06 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/9
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/22
New Booking
Vedanta Vatika
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/18
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹475.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/8
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PG
Paridhi Group
1/5
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹475.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Vedanta Vatika
RERA
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HJ
Himanshu Janghel
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹35.63 L
Avg. price: ₹475.00/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹8.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹26.22 L
Avg. price: ₹475.00/sq.ft
5520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RB
Raipur Bhoomi And Construction
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Paridhi Nidhivan Farm
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹460.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rohit Property
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹34.88 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
7735 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹36.08 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
UP
Urban Property
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹42.3 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
9400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/10
New Booking
₹24.32 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.6 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan G...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/21
New Booking
Vedanta Vatika
RERA
₹21.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan G...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/13
New Booking
₹32.57 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
7222 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tatibandh, Raipur

AIIMS Campus
3,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Transport Nagar
3,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tatibandh, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Paridhi Nidhivan Farm
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
28.5 L-95.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vedanta Vatika
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
14.9 L-65.23 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Estate II
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
27.0 L-39.43 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Smart Homes Urban Estate
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tatibandh, Raipur