Saved
Last updated: May 20, 2026

Nirman Gokul Tower

RERA
By Nirman Builders & Developers
Jarway Alias Hirapur, Raipur
Become the first to Rate
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Gokul TowerGallery Cover Pic of Nirman Gokul Tower
Save
Nirman Gokul Tower Elevation 1
Nirman Gokul Tower Elevation 2
+ 6 more
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
Price on request
Avg. Price
846 sq.ft
Size
Overview/Home
Around This Project
More About Project
Nirman Gokul Tower Floor Plans and Pricing
Compare Properties
About the Developer of Nirman Gokul Tower
Raipur Junction Railway Station Bus Stop
13 mins
(8.5 km)
Hospital
Suyash Hospital
8 mins
(4.3 km)
Mall
Kanchan Ganga Complex
2 mins
(0.7 km)
Restaurant
Ashoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar
View more on Maps

Nirman Gokul Tower Overview

Project Units
96
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Size
846 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 96 units
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configuration
2 BHK Apartment
Rera Id
PCGRERA050618000043
Check RERA Status
Share
Save
Ask For Details

Nirman Gokul Tower Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 2 BHK Apartment
  • 846 sq.ft
Price on Request
Nirman Gokul Tower Floor Plan: 2 BHK Unit with Built up area of 846 sq.ft 1
Super Builtup Area
846 sq.ft
Rera ID
PCGRERA050618000043
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

Nirman Gokul Tower Photos & Videos

Project Tour & Photos
Nirman Gokul Tower More Images 1
Nirman Gokul Tower Elevation 1
Nirman Gokul Tower Elevation 2
+5
Nirman Gokul Tower Elevation 3

Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Entrance Gate Security Cabin
Gymnasium
+11 more

(Apartments)
-20.57%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Jarway Alias Hirapur in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Apartments)
Jarway Alias Hirapur
-20.57%
Last 1 Year
₹2.3 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Nirman Gokul Tower Official Brochure

Nirman Gokul Tower Brochure 1
Nirman Gokul Tower Brochure 2
Nirman Gokul Tower Brochure 3
Nirman Gokul Tower Brochure 4
Nirman Gokul Tower Brochure 5
Nirman Gokul Tower Brochure 6
Nirman Gokul Tower Brochure 7
Nirman Gokul Tower Brochure 8
View Brochure
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - Nirman Gokul Tower

Locality Guide
for Jarway Alias Hirapur, Raipur

Share
Jarway Alias Hirapur is an locality in Raipur, Raipur District, Chhattisgarh, India. Raipur, Bhilai are the nearby cities to Jarway Alias Hirapur. Read More
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
2 BHK Apartment
701sq.ft
Harshit Landmark Project Images
RERA
₹28 L
₹4.0k/sq.ft
Plot
450sq.ft
Harshit Harmony Project Images
RERA
₹6.08 L
₹1.35k/sq.ft
STATUS
Ready to Move
POSSESSION BY
NA
AMENITIES
Request Detail

About the Developer of Nirman Gokul Tower

NB

Nirman Builders & Developers
2011
Year estd.
2
Projects

Nirman Builders & Developers is in real estate and has earned a good name by building quality projects. There main focus is on modern trends and innovation in building new projects that meets the need of residents. They believe in sincerity and honesty helps in building trust with customers with long term. The beauty of their projects cannot be compared to any other builders. With their vast experience and amazing services, today they stand as the leader of this industry.
Read More
Possession status:
Ready to Move
In 3 years
Beyond 3 years
Nirman Gokul Tower
Price on Request
Nirman Gokul Tower
2 BHK Flat
Jarway Alias Hirapur,Raipur
Nirman Gokuldham Residency
Price on Request
Nirman Gokuldham Residency
2, 3 BHK Flats
Changurabhata,Raipur

Curated Solutions

FAQs about Nirman Gokul Tower

Are there good hospitals in the vicinity of Nirman Gokul Tower?

Hospitals such as Suyash Hospital, All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, Raipur, Sai Baba Eye Hospital are located close to Nirman Gokul Tower, giving residents easy access to good healthcare.

What security features are available at Nirman Gokul Tower?

Nirman Gokul Tower hosts range of facilities such as Entrance Gate Security Cabin, Security Cabin and 24x7 Security to ensure all the residents feel safe and secure.

Who is the builder of the project?

Nirman Gokul Tower is developed by Nirman Builders & Developers.