More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1827

Flats for Sale in Shivanand Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivanand Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shivanand Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shivanand Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Shrinagar
2 BHK Flat (2222 sq.ft)
₹10.2 L
Kabir Nagar, Raipur
Harshit Landmark (701 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L - 38.0 L
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
Urban Estate II (1000 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L - 39.43 L
Tatibandh, Raipur
VIP City (1000 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L - 76.0 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
Pioneer Green Avenue (1170 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Mowa, Raipur
Urban Bloom (456 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 49.73 L
Changurabhata, Raipur
The Richmond Park By Vardhman (1500 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L - 1.22 Cr
Kachana, Raipur
Pioneer Capital Homes (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Saddu, Raipur
Lifestyle Towers (1205 sq.ft)
₹60.25 L - 1.56 Cr
Kota, Raipur
...Read more
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/2
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
3.01 km away
New Booking
Avinash Aashiyana
RERA
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suyash HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationGood Cross ventil...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 1 more
1/39
5.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 28.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/12
6.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹32.22 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹37.09 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹37.42 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹39.06 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹39.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RI
RCP Infratech
+ 1 more
1/8
6.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
4.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
1d ago
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
6.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
7.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/13
7.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1d ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/22
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 68.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/6
4.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
VV
Vardhman Villas Pvt Ltd
1/20
6.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kachana, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
₹84.8 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
AG
Avinash Group
1/9
4.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

635 sq.ft Plot
₹14.29 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹21.8 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹32.69 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹37.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
5.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
6.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/20
6.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹15.99 L
839 sq.ft Plot
₹16.37 L
866 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.51 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Sagar
Owner
1/31
2.38 km away
Resale
Merlin JayShree Vihar
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
SO
SILVER OAK
1/22
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹48.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Uttam Agrwwal
Owner
1/16
1.68 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area

Ready to Move Projects around Shivanand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamaya Galaxy Greens
₹20.0 L - 32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Harshit Landmark
₹28.0 L - 38.0 L
Harshit Landmark
by Singhania Buildcon Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 1 more
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/19
6.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.81 L - 57.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K - 6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/13
6.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Saddu, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹11.69 L - 14.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/6
5.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

6000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹71.25 L
17000 sq.ft Plot
₹80.75 L
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹475.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
7.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

854 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/13
6.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/3
6.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Bhatagaon, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/23
6.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhatagaon, Raipur

1980 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
1.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
4.66 km away
Resale
₹60.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Shivanand Nagar, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Srishti Swarnima Era Phase II Extension
Residential Plots
Khamtarai,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASA Swarna Shikar
3 BHK Apartment
Khamtarai,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rinku Sai Valley
Property
Moudhapara,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prachi Ramkunj Sector 3 And Sector 4
Residential Plots
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortune Swarnabhoomi Phase IV
Residential Plots
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Greater
Property
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Royal Asset Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
47.81 L-60.12 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RCP VIP City Sector 02
Residential Plots
Saddu,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oswal Kalptaru Casita Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kota,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankur Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Saddu,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shivanand Nagar, Raipur

Shrinagar
1 people rated this locality
3
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khamtarai
1 people rated this locality
3
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft