Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sarona, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarona, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.91 K - ₹3.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sarona, Raipur

1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
AG
Avinash Group
1/22
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 68.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/3
6.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Bhatagaon, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
PC
Parthivi Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/25

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarona, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹47.38 L
3 BHK Villa
₹56.7 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SK
Shree Krishna Builders
1/28

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarona, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
KI
Karanveer Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.87 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tatibandh, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2017
AD
Aakruti Devlopers Raipur
1/2
2.29 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tatibandh Colony, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
Updated
4w ago
MC
Mohit Chaturvedi
1/3
4.23 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
Updated
2d ago
NB
Nirman Builders & Developers
1/7
3.94 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jarway Alias Hirapur, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
Updated
2d ago
AD
Avinash Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kota, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
Updated
1d ago
CB
Chhugani Builders
1/3
4.05 km away

3 BHK Villa in Changurabhata, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Updated
1d ago
AD
Avinash Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kota, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
Updated
2d ago
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/9
2.86 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohba Bazar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
Updated
2d ago
CB
Chhugani Builders
1/4
4.05 km away

2 BHK Flat in Changurabhata, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Updated
1d ago
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/9
2.96 km away

3 BHK Villa in Amanaka, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2021
Updated
1d ago
SR
S R Construction
1/13
2.26 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tatibandh, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹63.0 L
Possession: Aug, 2024
GP
Gaurav Promoters & Builders
1/5
1.82 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tatibandh, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
GI
Greenearth Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/19
4.13 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amleshwar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62 K/sq.ft
SG
SR Group
1/4
4.33 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Amleshwar, Raipur

10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RR
Ramayana Realtors Private Limited
1/6
4.82 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gudhiyari, Raipur

2725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
Updated
1d ago
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/10
6.12 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amleshwar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹18.35 L - 22.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.2 L - 29.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
VR
VGR Real Estate
1/7
6.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhatagaon, Raipur

2423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
Updated
2d ago
VR
VGR Real Estate
1/7
6.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhatagaon, Raipur

7335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
Updated
2d ago
AP
AV Projects
1/12
7.43 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shrinagar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/12
5.83 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹82.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
BT
Bajaj Township Pvt Ltd
1/19
6.73 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.6 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 1 more
1/39
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 28.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
MB
Manjeet Buildcon
1/3
4.05 km away

2 BHK Flat in Changurabhata, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
Updated
1w ago
BB
Balaji Builders & Developers
1/4
4.35 km away

2, 3 BHK Row Houses in Loha Bazar, Raipur

2 BHK Row House
₹20.42 L
3 BHK Row House
₹33.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sarona, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Parthivi Province
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarona,Raipur
47.38 L-1.24 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Wallfort Alancia Phase 1
Residential Plots
Sarona,Raipur
15.69 L-44.93 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Wallfort Garden
Residential Plots
Sarona,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Wallfort Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarona,Raipur
35.25 L-39.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Linc Sarona Heights
Property
Sarona,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachdev Salasar Greens
Property
Sarona,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishnas Paradise Phase I