Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 526

New Residential Projects in Sadar Bazar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sadar Bazar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sadar Bazar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Wallfort Sapphire (1009 sq.ft)
₹35.25 L - 39.4 L
Sarona, Raipur
Sri Woods Ville (1175 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L - 87.01 L
Kachana, Raipur
Urban Bloom (456 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 49.73 L
Changurabhata, Raipur
Avinash Neopolis (1656 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L - 89.71 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
Pioneer Green Avenue (1170 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Mowa, Raipur
Urban Estate II (1000 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L - 39.43 L
Tatibandh, Raipur
Avinash Capital Home 2 (996 sq.ft)
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
Vinayak City (600 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L - 47.25 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
The Richmond Park By Vardhman (1500 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L - 1.22 Cr
Kachana, Raipur
Kingstown (1267 sq.ft)
₹42.44 L - 75.54 L
Dunda, Raipur
...Read more
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/14
6.48 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarona, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.91 K - ₹3.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SV
sri venkateshwara realities
1/14
7.28 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kachana, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.01 L - 87.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
4.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
4w ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
6.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
3d ago
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/12
7.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹32.22 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹37.09 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹37.42 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹39.06 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹39.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
7.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/3
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Bhatagaon, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
7.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/10
6.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Dunda, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹42.44 L
3 BHK Villa
₹51.72 L - 55.51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹69.21 L - 75.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1d ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/22
4.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 68.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pachpedi Naka, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹52.12 L - 58.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/18
4.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sejbahar, Raipur

545 sq.ft Plot
₹15.96 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹21.85 L
827 sq.ft Plot
₹24.23 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹24.82 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹25.64 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹26.07 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹28.94 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.3 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹30.33 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹30.97 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹32.46 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.15 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹36.47 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹38.66 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹39.55 L
2314 sq.ft Plot
₹67.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/23
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhatagaon, Raipur

1980 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/13
7.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Saddu, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹11.69 L - 14.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SO
SILVER OAK
1/22
6.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹48.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 1 more
1/39
6.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 28.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/6
5.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
+ 1 more
1/6
6.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

6000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹71.25 L
17000 sq.ft Plot
₹80.75 L
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹475.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sadar Bazar

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Kalpvriksh
₹27.9 L - 1.4 Cr
Swastik Kalpvriksh
by Swastik Estate Raipur
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/15
6.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Boria Kal, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
3 BHK Villa
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
7.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

854 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/15
7.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.31 L - 39.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/15
5 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹93 L
7282 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VV
Vardhman Villas Pvt Ltd
1/20
7.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kachana, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
₹84.8 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/13
6.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

480 sq.ft Plot
₹14.84 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
560 sq.ft Plot
₹17.33 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹18.41 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹25.44 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30.94 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹31.69 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹34.03 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.13 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹38.68 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.32 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.41 L
1559 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
1675 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.69 L
1941 sq.ft Plot
₹60.06 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹68.08 L
2234 sq.ft Plot
₹69.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/21
7.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹24.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
ND
Nexus Devcon Private Limited
1/17
5.85 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in VIP Colony, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹68.47 L - 75.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹78.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SC
Shalimar Constructions
1/7
5.21 km away

4 BHK Villa in Jivan Vihar, Raipur

4 BHK Villa
₹91.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/9
4.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

479 sq.ft Plot
₹20.83 L
539 sq.ft Plot
₹23.45 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹36.63 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.48 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹44.25 L
1078 sq.ft Plot
₹46.88 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹50.7 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹51.21 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹52.87 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
₹53.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹54.36 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹55.29 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
₹57.06 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹67.4 L
1552 sq.ft Plot
₹67.49 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹68.87 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹82.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
AD
Avinash Developers Pvt Ltd
1/15
4.66 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sejbahar, Raipur

577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sadar Bazar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Singhania Harshit Ratna
3 BHK Row House
Sadar Bazar,Raipur
54.64 L-57.84 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sadar Bazar, Raipur

2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samta Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft