Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 587

New Residential Projects in Civil Lines, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Civil Lines? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Civil Lines. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Civil Lines, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shalimar Sky Garden (2865 sq.ft)
₹91.68 L
Jivan Vihar, Raipur
Sri Woods Ville (1175 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L - 87.01 L
Kachana, Raipur
Raheja Ambara (1000 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 49.5 L
Labhandih, Raipur
Jainam Park (1580 sq.ft)
₹52.12 L - 58.89 L
Pachpedi Naka, Raipur
Avinash Neopolis (1656 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L - 89.71 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
Avinash Sun City (635 sq.ft)
₹14.29 L - 37.46 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
Urban Bloom (456 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 49.73 L
Changurabhata, Raipur
Pioneer Capital Homes (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Saddu, Raipur
Goodluck Residency Phase 3 (600 sq.ft)
₹17.1 L - 67.06 L
Kandul, Raipur
Pioneer Green Avenue (1170 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Mowa, Raipur
...Read more
SC
Shalimar Constructions
1/7
3.23 km away

4 BHK Villa in Jivan Vihar, Raipur

4 BHK Villa
₹91.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SV
sri venkateshwara realities
1/14
5.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kachana, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.01 L - 87.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RG
Raheja Group
1/17
6.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Labhandih, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031
Updated
1w ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
3.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pachpedi Naka, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹52.12 L - 58.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
AG
Avinash Group
1/9
6.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

635 sq.ft Plot
₹14.29 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹21.8 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹32.69 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹37.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
6.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
4w ago
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/13
6.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/13
7.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹24.34 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹35.63 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹37.67 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹40.18 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹42.04 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹42.47 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.72 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹49.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹53.35 L
1939 sq.ft Plot
₹55.26 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹61.68 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹67.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
5.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
3d ago
RG
Raheja Group
1/21
7.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
5.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AG
Avinash Group
1/22
6.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 68.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RI
RCP Infratech
1/8
7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
5.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/3
4.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Bhatagaon, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/6
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/18
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sejbahar, Raipur

545 sq.ft Plot
₹15.96 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹21.85 L
827 sq.ft Plot
₹24.23 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹24.82 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹25.64 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹26.07 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹28.94 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.3 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹30.33 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹30.97 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹32.46 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.15 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹36.47 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹38.66 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹39.55 L
2314 sq.ft Plot
₹67.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/13
5.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Saddu, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹11.69 L - 14.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Civil Lines

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Kalpvriksh
₹27.9 L - 1.4 Cr
Swastik Kalpvriksh
by Swastik Estate Raipur
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
SILVER OAK
1/22
5.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹48.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/15
5.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹93 L
7282 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/20
6.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹15.99 L
839 sq.ft Plot
₹16.37 L
866 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.51 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/13
6.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/15
5.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Boria Kal, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
3 BHK Villa
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
5.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

854 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/15
6.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.31 L - 39.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/23
5.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhatagaon, Raipur

1980 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
VV
Vardhman Villas Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kachana, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
₹84.8 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/13
6.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

480 sq.ft Plot
₹14.84 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
560 sq.ft Plot
₹17.33 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹18.41 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹25.44 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30.94 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹31.69 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹34.03 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.13 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹38.68 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.32 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.41 L
1559 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
1675 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.69 L
1941 sq.ft Plot
₹60.06 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹68.08 L
2234 sq.ft Plot
₹69.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
ND
Nexus Devcon Private Limited
1/17
4.13 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in VIP Colony, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹68.47 L - 75.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹78.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Civil Lines, Raipur

1,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.37%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Civil Lines, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mosh Ram Enclave Phase I
Property
Civil Lines,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Civil Lines, Raipur

4,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahaveer Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft