Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 482

New Residential Projects in Pachpedi Naka, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Pachpedi Naka? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Pachpedi Naka. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Pachpedi Naka, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jainam Park (1580 sq.ft)
₹52.12 L - 58.89 L
Pachpedi Naka, Raipur
Shri Siya Residency (591 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pachpedi Naka, Raipur
Golf Green Phase II (545 sq.ft)
₹15.96 L - 67.77 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
Urban Bloom (456 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 49.73 L
Changurabhata, Raipur
The Richmond Park By Vardhman (1500 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L - 1.22 Cr
Kachana, Raipur
Goodluck Residency Phase 3 (600 sq.ft)
₹17.1 L - 67.06 L
Kandul, Raipur
Avinash Neopolis (1656 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L - 89.71 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
Ashtvinayak City (480 sq.ft)
₹14.84 L - 69.12 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Vinayak Green scape (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Bhatagaon, Raipur
Vinayak City (600 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L - 47.25 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
...Read more
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pachpedi Naka, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹52.12 L - 58.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SD
Shri Dwarika Builders
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Pachpedi Naka, Raipur

591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Updated
6d ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/18
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sejbahar, Raipur

545 sq.ft Plot
₹15.96 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹21.85 L
827 sq.ft Plot
₹24.23 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹24.82 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹25.64 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹26.07 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹28.94 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.3 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹30.33 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹30.97 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹32.46 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.15 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹36.47 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹38.66 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹39.55 L
2314 sq.ft Plot
₹67.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
7.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
6.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/13
4.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹24.34 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹35.63 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹37.67 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹40.18 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹42.04 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹42.47 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.72 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹49.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹53.35 L
1939 sq.ft Plot
₹55.26 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹61.68 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹67.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/13
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

480 sq.ft Plot
₹14.84 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
560 sq.ft Plot
₹17.33 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹18.41 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹25.44 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30.94 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹31.69 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹34.03 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.13 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹38.68 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.32 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.41 L
1559 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
1675 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.69 L
1941 sq.ft Plot
₹60.06 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹68.08 L
2234 sq.ft Plot
₹69.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/23
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhatagaon, Raipur

1980 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/3
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Bhatagaon, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
7.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

854 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/6
6.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/17
5.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Boria Kal, Raipur

661 sq.ft Plot
₹12.22 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹13.14 L
774 sq.ft Plot
₹14.31 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.8 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹15.91 L
941 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
973 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹18.42 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹20.75 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹20.96 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.21 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹22.59 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹23.54 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹23.94 L
1321 sq.ft Plot
₹24.44 L
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹25.07 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹25.08 L
1432 sq.ft Plot
₹26.49 L
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹27.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
WG
Wallfort Group
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pachpedi Naka, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L - 61.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2009
DR
Dn Realities
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Tikrapara, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/11
6.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Datrenga, Raipur

1405 sq.ft Plot
₹41.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.96k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
OP
Officers Park
1/17
5.69 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SV
sri venkateshwara realities
1/14
7.32 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kachana, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.01 L - 87.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/12
6.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Datrenga, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1760 sq.ft Plot
₹44 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹48.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
ND
Nexus Devcon Private Limited
1/17
6.46 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in VIP Colony, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹68.47 L - 75.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹78.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
AG
Avinash Group
1/9
5.5 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandul, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.99 L - 31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SC
Shalimar Constructions
1/7
5.04 km away

4 BHK Villa in Jivan Vihar, Raipur

4 BHK Villa
₹91.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/15
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Boria Kal, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
3 BHK Villa
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/4
1.12 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Rajendra Nagar, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
₹27.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.63 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
GG
Goodluck Global Pvt Ltd
1/30
1.11 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mathpurena, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹74.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹93 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SI
shreeji Infrastructure India Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.76 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
AD
ARZ Developers And Builders Private Limited
1/7
1.98 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

5001 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/15
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹93 L
7282 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VS
V S Infrastructure
1/4
2.33 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur

1345 sq.ft Plot
₹22.87 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹23.01 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹25.44 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹25.53 L
2006 sq.ft Plot
₹34.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pachpedi Naka, Raipur

5,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pachpedi Naka, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jainam Park
3 BHK Apartment
Pachpedi Naka,Raipur
52.12 L-58.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Wallfort Enclave II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pachpedi Naka,Raipur
51.3 L-61.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalganga Builders Regalia
Property
Pachpedi Naka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Residency
Property
Pachpedi Naka,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pachpedi Naka, Raipur

Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathpurena
3 people rated this locality
5
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahaveer Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.53%
Rise in last 1 Year