Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Chhachhanpairi, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/3
Resale
₹32.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 0.1 kmDC C...+ More
Updated
1d ago
S
Siddharth
1/8
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 0.1 kmDC Club - The Open Garden Restro &...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Chhachhanpairi)

GB
Gulmohar Bagh
1/20
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doma-1

538 sq.ft Plot
₹12.91 L
598 sq.ft Plot
₹14.35 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹20.16 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹21.36 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹22.32 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹23.52 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹24.72 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹24.86 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹26.14 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹26.88 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹28.32 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹29.04 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹31.44 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹33.36 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹34.87 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹35.28 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹37.44 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹39.84 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹41.04 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹47.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
SR
SamriddhiKarta Realty
1/11
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mundara

10000 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹51 L
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.5 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹63.75 L
16000 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹425.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/22
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kandul

570 sq.ft Plot
₹15.39 L
832 sq.ft Plot
₹22.46 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
879 sq.ft Plot
₹23.73 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
955 sq.ft Plot
₹25.78 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.5 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹26.64 L
991 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹27.52 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹28.04 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹28.36 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹28.74 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹31.06 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.81 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹36.68 L
1441 sq.ft Plot
₹38.89 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.75 L
2352 sq.ft Plot
₹63.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹22.95 L - 24.3 L
3 BHK Villa
₹33.75 L - 48.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/8
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sakri

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
809 sq.ft Plot
₹17.78 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹18.51 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹18.65 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹23.42 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹24.2 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹24.45 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹25.89 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹26.01 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹26.68 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹26.8 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹27.83 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹27.97 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹28.17 L
1284 sq.ft Plot
₹28.24 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹29.19 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹29.85 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹29.95 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹31.48 L
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹32.26 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹33.12 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AB
Ask Bhoomi Developers Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sonpairi 2

1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1193 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹949.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AB
Ask Bhoomi Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sonpairi 2

1119 sq.ft Plot
₹10.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹949.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Realtor Abhishek Kochekar
1/6
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka International School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 5.6 kmLoknath Paneer Dosa- 5 kmB...+ More
AB
Ask Bhoomi Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sonpairi 2

1193 sq.ft Plot
₹14.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Dilip Patel
Owner
1/11
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RAIPUR PROPERTY VENTURES
1/31
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹25.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmShree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmParghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmBarle Comp...+ More
SS
Sri Sai Developers Raipur
1/15
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Julum

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
907 sq.ft Plot
₹11.34 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹11.84 L
1083 sq.ft Plot
₹13.53 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹15.88 L
1277 sq.ft Plot
₹15.96 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹16.07 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹17.11 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹17.79 L
1428 sq.ft Plot
₹17.85 L
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹18.71 L
1521 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹19.24 L
1542 sq.ft Plot
₹19.27 L
1570 sq.ft Plot
₹19.62 L
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹19.78 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹20.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SG
Swastik Group
1/7
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul

515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
GV
Gulshan Vatika
1/3
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul

1306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AG
Avinash Group
1/12
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Datrenga

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1760 sq.ft Plot
₹44 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹48.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
AG
Avinash Group
1/10
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul

36 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
36 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
50 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
55 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
55 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
59 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
65 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
73 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
74 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
82 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
84 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
92 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
101 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
110 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
126 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
132 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
146 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
168 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
221 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
241 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
RAIPUR PROPERTY VENTURES
1/13
5.6 kms away
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftClub House24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Chhachhanpairi

Residential Lands for Sale in Ashtvinayaka Shantikunj City
₹15.14 L - 90.84 L
RAIPUR PROPERTY VENTURES
1/7
5.6 kms away
₹35.49 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub House24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
RAIPUR PROPERTY VENTURES
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹38.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Harsh Sahu
Owner
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShri Venkatesh Superspeciality Hospital- 7.2 kmSahu Hotel Sejbahar- 3.5 kmBarle...+ More
Prem Sahu Properties
1/10
5.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chhachhanpairi, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Ashtvinayaka Shantikunj City
Residential Plots
Chhachhanpairi,Raipur
15.14 L-90.84 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chintamani Ganesh Vatika
Residential Plots
Chhachhanpairi,Raipur
8.39 L-27.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Crown Shree Radhe Krishna Nagar
Residential Plots
Chhachhanpairi,Raipur
8.1 L-27.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubh Vedanta Greens
Residential Plots
Chhachhanpairi,Raipur
10.95 L-68.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Crown Shri Radhe Krishna Nagar Phase 2
Residential Plots
Chhachhanpairi,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in VBC Chintaman Ganesh Vatika II
Residential Plots
Chhachhanpairi,Raipur
12.6 L-14.14 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chhachhanpairi, Raipur

Sonpairi 2
2,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Datrenga
2,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Doma-1
3,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sakri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.