More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Doma-1, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Doma-1? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Doma-1. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Doma-1. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Doma-1, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Doma-1, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Doma-1, Raipur
Residential Plot (538 sq.ft)
₹12.91 L
Doma-1, Raipur
Residential Plot (1452 sq.ft)
₹32.65 L
Doma-1, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Doma-1, Raipur
Residential Plot (1210 sq.ft)
₹27.23 L
Doma-1, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Doma-1, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Doma-1, Raipur
Residential Plot (1211 sq.ft)
₹29.06 L
Doma-1, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹48.15 L
Doma-1, Raipur
...Read more
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/7
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmShree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmParg...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/39
New Booking
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/28
New Booking
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹12.91 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/28
New Booking
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹32.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/42
New Booking
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/30
New Booking
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹27.23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/26
New Booking
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/30
New Booking
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/32
New Booking
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹29.06 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/44
New Booking
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹48.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to G.D. Goenka International SchoolCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
1/32
New Booking
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shree Dani Care Multispeciality HospitalClub House24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/42
New Booking
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹68.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to G.D. Goenka International SchoolSwimming PoolChildren Pl...+ More
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to G.D. Goenka International SchoolCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
S
Siddharth
1/23
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmShree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmParghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmBa...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S
Siddharth
1/28
New Booking
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹28.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RAIPUR PROPERTY VENTURES
1/31
New Booking
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹25.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Om Yadav
Owner
1/20
Resale
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SG
Swastik Group
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul, Raipur

515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Updated
6d ago
GB
Gulmohar Bagh
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Doma-1, Raipur

538 sq.ft Plot
₹12.91 L
598 sq.ft Plot
₹14.35 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹20.16 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹21.36 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹22.32 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹23.52 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹24.72 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹24.86 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹26.14 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹26.88 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹28.32 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹29.04 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹31.44 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹33.36 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹34.87 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹35.28 L