0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 110

Flats for Sale in Shankar Nagar, Raipur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Raipur City Centre MallCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/28
New Booking
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/16
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/28
New Booking
₹53.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Abhinav Apartment
RERA
₹39.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/18
New Booking
₹86.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Biltech Banyan Tree Enclave
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Abhinav Apartment
RERA
₹37.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/20
Resale
Palm Bellagio
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
5d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/5
New Booking
₹33.71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/13
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shankar Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Amaltas Castle
₹32.03 L - 1.13 Cr
Green Amaltas Castle
by Green Ambience Infrastructure
Residential Plots
Kachana, Raipur
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/2
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Raipur City Centre MallClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to SBH HOSPITA...+ More
Updated
5d ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSewage Treat PlantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹32.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹56.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Raipur City Centre MallClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹52.72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

Gayatri Nagar
4,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khamardih
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sales Tax Colony
3,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Geetanjali Colony
4,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.34%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Bellagio
4 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Krishna Vatika
Residential Plots
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AM Onyx Vertica
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhardwaj Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
52.47 L-92.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sansar Srishti's Palazzo
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Row House,Apartment,Bungalows
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik East 12
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
32.74 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GT Group Exotica
2 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
58.4 L-58.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Biltech Banyan Tree Enclave