RBRams Builders And Developers1/5Rams Sai Simran Purena RERA1 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
SGSwastik Group1/19Swastik East 12 RERA1 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹32.74 L2 BHK Flat₹33.3 L - 58.91 L3 BHK Flat₹56.56 L - 74.2 L4 BHK Flat₹99.71 L - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.69k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024Contact
Surya HanishOwnerRequest ImagesResale1 BHK Flat in Gayatri Nagar, Shankar Nagar, Raipur ₹30 LAvg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft515 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0....+ MoreContact
Rishabh Builders1/804.1 kms awayThe Parksyde RERA1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachana 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on Request5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 423 - 3026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023Contact
Rani DewanganOwner1/60.8 km away1 BHK Independent House in Avanti Vihar, Raipur ₹12.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0....+ MoreContact
Avinash Group1/110.8 km awayAvinash Maruti Solitaire RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anupam Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 280 - 2164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018Contact
MVMosh Varaya Infrastructure Limited1/40.8 km awayMosh Ramayan Life Style Residency RERA1, 4 BHK Flats in Anupam Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 367 - 1836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022Contact
Avinash Group1/31.7 kms awayAvinash Magneto Signature Homes I RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jivan Vihar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 463 - 3240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.1/61.8 kms awayAarti Ashoka Royal C RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Mowa 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK PenthousePrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 361 - 13702 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
S P Buildcon1/471.8 kms awayRaheja Residency RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jivan Vihar 1 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.71 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2984 - 4348 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018Contact
Avinash Group1/282.0 kms awayAvinash One Extension RERA1 BHK Flat in Vishal Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.1/102.8 kms awayAarti Ashoka Impression Phase 2 RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vidhan Sabha Road 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK PenthousePrice on RequestSizes: 439 - 1569 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021Contact
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.1/162.8 kms awayAarti Ashoka Impression 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road 1 BHK Flat₹28.14 L2 BHK Flat₹44.2 L3 BHK Flat₹76.25 LAvg. Price: ₹4.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 1818 sq.ft.Contact
Astha Buildcon1/93.1 kms awayAstha Landmark Apartment RERA1 BHK Flat in Vidhan Sabha Road 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
IGIshanya Group1/33.1 kms awayIshanya Milestone Residency RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahaveer Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 363 - 626 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
Shanaya AhujaOwner1/143.2 kms away1 BHK Flat in Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur RERA₹23.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 2.9 kmRaipur City...+ MoreContact
Sun & Sun Inframetric Pvt Ltd1/203.2 kms awaySun Solus Heights Phase I RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahaveer Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 35.4 - 88.07 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018Contact