Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 BHK for sale in Mathpurena, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Mathpurena? Housing.com offers 1+ 1 BHK Flats & 2+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Mathpurena. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Mathpurena, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Mathpurena, Raipur
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
Ssimran Galaxy (650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mathpurena, Raipur
...Read more
Priyanka Mishra
Owner
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmShyam...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SC
Simran Construction
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Mathpurena

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023