Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK for sale in Kabir Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Kabir Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Kabir Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Kabir Nagar, Raipur
Avinash Aashiyana (262 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kabir Nagar, Raipur
...Read more
AG
Avinash Group
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Kabir Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Kabir Nagar)

SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/18
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹17.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 670 - 865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Devesh Davda
Owner
1/13
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmShyam Plaza- 0.1 km
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/6
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amanaka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
KI
Karanveer Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tatibandh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 665 - 1330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
Djaakash Raipur
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex- 3...+ More
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/4
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amanaka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 620 - 2572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
Calvin Michael Cubbins
Owner
1/17
3.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kaanger Valley Academy- 3 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex- 0.1 km
THE SOLUTION SHOPEE
Owner
1/18
3.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Aanchal Tiwari
Owner
1/17
3.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Mahima Chaturvedi
Owner
1/3
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kaanger Valley Academy- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
SK
Shree Krishna Builders
1/28
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarona

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 414 - 870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PRINCE SINGH THAKUR
Owner
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPING MALL- ...+ More
Rajkumar Gangwani
Owner
1/4
4.0 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
366 sq.ft
ID Tamanna Gupta
Owner
1/6
4.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
AF
Ask Freehold Realty Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.6 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 339 - 1219 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Mrinmay Chowdhury
Owner
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹16.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maa Banjari Gurukul School, Rawabhata Birgaon- 1.1 kmSaubhagya Hospital Mother And Child Care- 4.7 kmHotel Shera and Restaurant...+ More
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/18
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Bana

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 331 - 661 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
RB
Rajat Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
6.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

1 BHK Flat
₹40.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.22 L - 64.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 472 - 1068 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
GR
Govind Realty
1/3
6.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kabir Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Aashiyana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kabir Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singhania Harshit Royal Regency
Property
Kabir Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kabir Nagar, Raipur

Hirapur Colony
2 people rated this locality
2.5
3,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jarway Alias Hirapur
3,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohba Bazar
3,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gogaon
3,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tatibandh
3,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kota
5,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gondwara
3,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amanaka
4 people rated this locality
4.5
3,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tatibandh Colony
4,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raipura
3,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Raipur

VIP Road
6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft