Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

3 BHK for sale in Kabir Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kabir Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kabir Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Kabir Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L
Kabir Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Kabir Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK Duplex (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kabir Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK Duplex (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kabir Nagar, Raipur
...Read more
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/2
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClub HouseCommunity Hall
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Suyash Hospital
Updated
2w ago
Rajveer Chopra
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CPS : Chhattisgarh Public School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 4.3 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex-...+ More