Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 698

3 BHK for sale in Devendra Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Devendra Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Devendra Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
Avinash Capital Home 2 (996 sq.ft)
₹48.9 L - 54.9 L
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
The Elements (1600 sq.ft)
₹84.8 L - 1 Cr
Kachana, Raipur
Harshit Landmark (701 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
Avinash Neopolis (1656 sq.ft)
₹67 L - 69 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
Anand Royal Asset Town (792 sq.ft)
₹60.1 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
3 BHK Villa (2050 sq.ft)
₹60.8 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
3 BHK Independent House (2050 sq.ft)
₹64.3 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
...Read more
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/19
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Raipur City Centre MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/18
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mamta Super Speciality Hospital RaipurClub House24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
VV
Vardhman Villas Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kachana, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
₹84.8 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 1 more
1/39
6.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hirapur Colony, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 28.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
5.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/19
5.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.81 L - 57.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/12
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹60.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
2.33 km away
Resale
₹64.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/19
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/26
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
0.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/15
4.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Plot in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.31 L - 39.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
4.89 km away
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/18
2.85 km away
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SO
SILVER OAK
1/22
4.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Plot in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹48.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
4w ago
BO
BEST OFFER
Play video
1/24
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
2059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub House24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/3
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom

Ready to Move Projects around Devendra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harshit Landmark
₹28.0 L - 38.0 L
Harshit Landmark
by Singhania Buildcon Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 1 more
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/13
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/22
5.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 68.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
5.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pachpedi Naka, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹52.12 L - 58.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
3.92 km away
Resale
₹60.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Raipur City Centre MallClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
4w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
2.33 km away
Resale
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/15
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BO
BEST OFFER
Play video
1/21
4.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Ambuja City CentreClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
JK
J K GROUP
1/7
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹96.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Devendra Nagar, Raipur

Sector 1
5,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Devendra Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheetal Vihar
3 BHK Apartment
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prachi Ramkunj Sector 3 And Sector 4
Residential Plots
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devendra Nagar, Raipur

Fafadih
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandri
6,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gudhiyari
4,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shivanand Nagar
4,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byron Bazar
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajeev Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shrinagar
1 people rated this locality
3
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anupam Nagar
5,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lodhi Para Kapa
2,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khamtarai
1 people rated this locality
3
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft