Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Ready to Move Properties in Devendra Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/54
New Booking
Merlin JayShree Vihar
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGymnasium
Sagar
Owner
1/31
Resale
Merlin JayShree Vihar
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
The Property Adda Raipur
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Merlin JayShree Vihar
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PT
Param Tarak Sheetalnath Jinalay Avam Dadabadi
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Devendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Nikkey Varma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Devendra Nagar for Rs. 500000
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹714.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.7 km
Updated
2w ago