More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2575

Flats for Sale in Sector 4, Devendra Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 4? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 4. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 4, Devendra Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2255 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 4, Devendra Nagar
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Sector 4, Devendra Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2225 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Sector 4, Devendra Nagar
Raheja Ambara (1000 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 49.5 L
Labhandih, Raipur
Urban Bloom (456 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 49.73 L
Changurabhata, Raipur
Pioneer Green Avenue (1170 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Mowa, Raipur
Avinash Capital Home 2 (996 sq.ft)
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1066 sq.ft)
₹37.31 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
Raheja Nirwana (1000 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L - 58.5 L
Kachana, Raipur
Pioneer Capital Homes (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Saddu, Raipur
...Read more
KP
KCS Property
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Merlin JayShree Vihar
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Shree Narayana HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/54
New Booking
Merlin JayShree Vihar
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGymnasium
Sagar
Owner
1/31
Resale
Merlin JayShree Vihar
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
RG
Raheja Group
1/17
7.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Labhandih, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031
Updated
1w ago
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
6.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
4w ago
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
3d ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
4.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
Play video
1/12
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹37.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
RG
Raheja Group
1/21
7.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/13
5.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
3d ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
5.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
5.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
RI
RCP Infratech
+ 1 more
1/8
5.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/22
5.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 68.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/9
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹18.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
588 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's R.K.Sarda Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmB...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Uttam Agrwwal
Owner
1/16
2.47 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
4.75 km away
New Booking
Avinash Aashiyana
RERA
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suyash HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationGood Cross ventil...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/13
4.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Saddu, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹11.69 L - 14.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
AG
Avinash Group
1/9
5 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

635 sq.ft Plot
₹14.29 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹21.8 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹32.69 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹37.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Owner
1/19
0.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/2
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/11
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SO
SILVER OAK
1/22
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹48.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/14
6.67 km away
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
2.01 km away
Resale
₹69.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹60.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 1 more
1/39
6.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 28.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/8
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kanha Children's HospitalClub HouseGated Community
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/6
3.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/15
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹57.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 4, Raipur

5,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 4, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Prachi Ramkunj Sector 3 And Sector 4
Residential Plots
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Highpark Phase 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sansar Srishtis Imperia Phase Iv
Residential Plots
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rinku Sai Valley
Property
Moudhapara,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HR High Park Phase 05
2 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Srishti Swarnima Era Phase II Extension
Residential Plots
Khamtarai,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ajit Ritam