Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Resale properties in Kabir Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/2
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Suyash Hospital
Updated
2w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
V Bhushan Das
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹7.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids Area
Rajveer Chopra
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CPS : Chhattisgarh Public School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 4.3 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex-...+ More
Gaurav S Rajput
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Avinash Aashiyana
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Saniya Khan
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Balaji Green City
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CPS : Chhattisgarh Public School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex-...+ More
NILMANI KUMAR SAHU
Owner
1/8
Resale
Avinash Aashiyana
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 5.4 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
MANISH PANDEY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kabir Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Santosh Kumar Dubey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kabir Nagar for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago