Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Fafadih, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Fafadih? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Fafadih, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Fafadih, Raipur
...Read more
ID Tamanna Gupta
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Fafadih)

RB
Rishabh Builders
1/80
6.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 3026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AB
Astha Buildcon
1/9
3.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vidhan Sabha Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
RB
Rams Builders And Developers
1/5
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shankar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 46.45 - 92.9 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SG
Swastik Group
1/19
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shankar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹32.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.3 L - 58.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L - 74.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.71 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 698 - 2294 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
AG
Avinash Group
1/11
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anupam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 280 - 2164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/6
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Mowa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 361 - 13702 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MV
Mosh Varaya Infrastructure Limited
1/4
3.6 kms away

1, 4 BHK Flats in Anupam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 367 - 1836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/16
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road

1 BHK Flat
₹28.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 1818 sq.ft.
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/10
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vidhan Sabha Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 439 - 1569 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Mrinmay Chowdhury
Owner
1/19
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹16.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maa Banjari Gurukul School, Rawabhata Birgaon- 1.1 kmSaubhagya Hospital Mother And Child Care- 4.7 kmHotel Shera and Restaurant...+ More
Rani Dewangan
Owner
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0....+ More
AG
Avinash Group
1/10
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kabir Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 262 - 578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Djaakash Raipur
Owner
1/6
4.4 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex- 3...+ More
PB
Pratik Buildcon
1/12
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amanaka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 629 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
Animesh
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CPS : Chhattisgarh Public School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 4.3 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex-...+ More
AG
Avinash Group
1/13
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhanpuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftSizes: 559 - 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/4
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amanaka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 620 - 2572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
Devesh Davda
Owner
1/13
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmShyam Plaza- 0.1 km
AG
Avinash Group
1/3
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jivan Vihar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 463 - 3240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SP
S P Buildcon
1/47
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jivan Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2984 - 4348 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Fafadih, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Srishti Swarnima Era Phase II Extension
Residential Plots
Khamtarai,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASA Swarna Shikar
3 BHK Apartment
Khamtarai,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prachi Ramkunj Sector 3 And Sector 4
Residential Plots
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rinku Sai Valley
Property
Moudhapara,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Landmark Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Astha Landmark
Residential Plots
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ambience Nature
Residential Plots
Kachana,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Atlantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Wind Chimes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
47.0 L-69.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Metro Park
Residential Plots
Saddu,Raipur
46.82 L-99.16 L

Popular Locality for sale around Fafadih, Raipur

Devendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivanand Nagar
4,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khamtarai
1 people rated this locality
3
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gudhiyari
4,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shrinagar
1 people rated this locality
3
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandri