Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Resale properties in Fafadih, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
ID Tamanna Gupta
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
4w ago
Ahsanshah
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.99 L
Avg. price: ₹415.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- ...+ More
Monit Biswas
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Lucky Soni
1/4
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to TempleLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
Ratna Yadav
1/5
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftGated CommunityBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
Neeraj Rathod
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Sainit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shivam Building, Fafadih for Rs. 2600000
Resale
Shivam Building
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmMogra Metro Station- 2.2 km  ...+ More
K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shivam Building, Fafadih for Rs. 1800000
Resale
Shivam Building
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
PRAKASH VARU
Owner
1050 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Fafadih, Raipur
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km